Zeina Heart

Zeina Heart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Canada
Birthday:May 14, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I Love Your Pussy ~ Sex Kick Rock
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kylie Fox

Biography: Exotic hottie Zeina Heart was born in Ontario Canada on May 14, 1986. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with some perky 34B tits. Zeina does both hardcore and softcore work, but is probably more well known for her hardcore scenes. On her official site, Zeina portrays an angel for her softcore work and a devil for her hardcore material. She has worked for all the biggest sites including Digital Desire and New Sensations. Zeina has also starred in over 20 adult films in her short career. Make sure to look over all of our super hot Zeina Heart galleries!
Our Take: Zeina Heart is a super skinny Latina stunner. We have always liked her solo softcore work over her boy-girl hardcore scenes, and for the most part her highest rated sets are softcore as well. Zeina's super slim frame is highlighted by her amazing perky B cup tits with perfect nipples.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #835
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Zeina
 
spacer
 
Zeina Heart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 03, 2013 
Exclusive Zeina Heart pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Zeina Heart Tight Little Twat Stretched By Thick Cock  Remove
Cute ebony girl Zeina Heart gives a great POV BJ in cocktail dress  Remove
Zeina Heart has her pussy eaten out by her boyfriend  Remove
Zeina Heart looks stunning in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Petite Zeina Heart getting her tight pussy stuffed  Remove
Teen Zeina Heart shows some pink then toys her pussy  Remove
Zeina Heart loves getting stuffed with cock video  Remove
Petite Zeina Heart getting her shaved pussy screwed  Remove
French Canadian screwtress Zeina Heart gives some amazing head  Remove
Zeina Heart takes off her sexy pink dress just for you  Remove
Cutie Zeina Heart strips down in the back of an old red truck  Remove
Zeina Heart soaks up her tits and toys in the tub  Remove
Zeina Heart Shocks Boyfriend With Hard Sex After Work  Remove
Petite Zeina Heart rides huge dick on her bed after class video  Remove
Zeina Heart takes off her cute pink top and panties  Remove
Zeina Heart washes her amazing body in a tub outdoors  Remove
Zeina Heart petite hottie gets fucked hard by her boyfriend video  Remove
Zeina Heart strips off cute pink top and panties  Remove
Sexy Zeina Heart shows off her pussy and toys in the weightroom  Remove
Zeina Heart strips off her colorful lingerie and fingers  Remove
Petite babe Zeina Heart gets boned on her bed video  Remove
Petite beauty Zeina Heart poses for Twistys.com  Remove
Pretty Zeina Heart Shows Her Ass In The Pool  Remove
Zeina Heart has her pussy eaten and pounded outdoors  Remove
Latina Hottie Zeina Heart Shows Her Perky boobs  Remove
Hot petite Ziena Heart gets her tight pussy stuffed  Remove
Petite Zeina Heart getting her shaved pussy screwed video  Remove
Cute Petite Zeina Heart with her pussy full of cock  Remove
Hot petite Zeina Heart gets her tight pussy stuffed video  Remove
Zeina Heart makes a buzz between her black stockings video  Remove
Zeina Heart is a frisky latina who cant seem to stay in her bikini  Remove
Zeina Heart shoves a big toy deep in her pussy and gets off  Remove
Zeina Heart gets spooned hard by her stud boyfriend video  Remove
Zeina Heart Shows Some Pink Outdoors  Remove
Sexy Zeina Heart Takes Off White Bikini In The Pool  Remove
Zeina Heart Pleasures Her Pussy With Her Blue Dildo  Remove
Zeina Heart rubs her massive tits and flaunts her body video  Remove
Zeina Heart takes part in a sexy all lesbian strapon orgy video  Remove
Zeina Heart strips down on a bridge outdoors in the garden  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Zeina Heart Galleries
Latina Zeina Heart strips and shows off her tight butt 
Zeina Heart strips her lingerie in stockings 
Zeina Heart is no Wallflower 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I Love Your Pussy
Posted by: Sex Kick Rock on 1/5/2013 8:46:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.