Ashley Lauren

Ashley Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 18, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
beautiful - remember her first pics. still wo...
Total hottie hands down ~ Charlie G
 

 
Nicknames:

Kristin

Biography: Ashley Lauren was born in the United States on October 18, 1971, and is also known as Kristin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Ashley Lauren is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Ashley Lauren has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ashley Lauren is ranked number 3075 on Barelist and was added on Monday, July 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Ashley Lauren, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3077
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/06/2009
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Classic porn star Ashley Lauren looks amazing in white lingerie  Remove
Classic striptease from porn star Ashley Lauren in black lingerie  Remove
Classic scene of Ashley Lauren stripping off her white lingerie  Remove
See full Ashley Lauren movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Black and white pictures of Ashley Lauren and Summer Knight  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


beautiful - remember her first pics. still worth jacking off too
Posted by: chuck1952 on 12/12/2013 4:38:09 PM

Total hottie hands down
Posted by: Charlie G on 12/11/2010 9:13:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.