Zsuzsa Tanczos

Zsuzsa Tanczos
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 11, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bambi Stewart

Biography: Zsuzsa Tanczos was born in Budapest Hungary on September 11, 1984. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a very perky par of 34B boobs. Zsuzsa has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect and all natural body. Zsuzsa does mostly solo teasing and masturbation scenes, but has also done some very limited lesbian work as well. Make sure you make some time to look over our very large collection of Zsuzsa Tanczos picture and video sets.
Our Take: Zsuzsa Tanczos might be one of the most attractive of all the Hungarian adult model. With her tall and statuesque figure and stunning Eastern European good looks, it's hard to find another Hungarian who is so hot. We also love how those perky B cups just fit so good on her tight little frame. We do wish she would do a lot more lesbian work, and also do some shoots with the larger North American sites.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1180
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Zsuzsa
 
spacer
 
Zsuzsa Tanczos Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2010 
Bambi rips off her tight black top and bottoms on the couch  Remove
Zsuzsa Tanczos spreads her pussy in cute red bra and panties  Remove
Bambi rubs her pussy on a fountain in fishnet top  Remove
Zsuzsa Tanczos uses two huge toys on her tight pussy  Remove
Hottie Zsuzsa Tanczos rips off her leopard lingerie  Remove
Nasty girls Zsuzsa Tanczos dildoing each in high heels and lingerie  Remove
Easter bunny Zsuzsa Tanczos is stripping and stuffing a dildo  Remove
Zsuzsa Tanczos toys in kitchen with vegetables  Remove
Stunning blonde Bambi is tied up with her pussy in the air video  Remove
Skinny brunettes Zsuzsa Tanczos in sizzling hot pussylicking  Remove
Crazy cocklovers Zsuzsa Tanczos licking and fisting each other  Remove
Hot brunette Zsuzsa Tanczos is stuffing a big red dildo video  Remove
Blonde superb chicks Zsuzsa Tanczos sharing a big black dildo video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.