Zuzana Zeleznovova

Zuzana Zeleznovova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:August 25, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Zuzana, you're so sweet with a great body. I ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Susanne Ferosso, Tasty Tara, Sweet Zuzanna, Zuzana Z.

Biography: Zuzana Zeleznovova was born in Praha Czech Republic on August 25, 1983. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34A tits. Zuzana has no piercings and has a tattoo on her belly. She has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. Zuzana does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European studios. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Zuzana Zeleznovova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Zuzana Zeleznovova is a very sexy blonde European adult model and porn star. She is petite with a great set of perky A cup tits. Zuzana has worked for all the big European sites, but we wish she would come to America and shoot for the biggest adult sites as well. She does some hardcore scenes, but mostly focuses on lesbian and solo work. We tend to really like her lesbian scenes far more than any other of her shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #675
 Change:
 Links: 85
 Added: 12/16/2008
 
Suggest Zuzana
 
spacer
 
Zuzana Zeleznovova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 03, 2014 
Exclusive Zuzana Zeleznovova pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova lets two guys get in the bath with her  Remove
Hot brunette babe Zuzana Zeleznovova is stripping and fisting herself  Remove
Sexy blonde Zuzana Zeleznovova is stuffing a dildo deeply  Remove
Sultry Zuzana Zeleznovova toys her pussy in sexy yellow heals  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova lays on her back as her pussy is pounded video  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova is one of the kinkiest girls I ever met  Remove
Zuzana Z and Miela make love on a bright red bed  Remove
Zuzana Z gets gagged and shows how much she loves squirting  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova and her sexy friend roll around in the sheets  Remove
Blonde Zuzana Zeleznovova pulls her panties against pussy  Remove
Zuzana Z and Eve Angel experiment with toys in the butt  Remove
Zuzana Z has her pussy eaten out on the couch  Remove
Zuzana Z spreads her legs wide open in a chair outdoors  Remove
Sweet blonde Zuzana Zeleznovova pushing dildo into her pussy video  Remove
Teen Tereza and Zuzana Zeleznovova are dildoing each other  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova strips off cherry lingerie and boots  Remove
Angry lesbian shower sex with Zuzana Z and girlfriend  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova takes off white bra to show little tits  Remove
Cutie Zuzana Zeleznovova ties herself on to the Sybian  Remove
Zuzana Z in some sexy fetish maid lesbian sex  Remove
Stockings babe Zuzana Zeleznovova strips down  Remove
Zuzana Z makes love to her hot friend in the shower  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova & Anetta Keys Play With Toys  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova strips down in the forrest in camo video  Remove
Zuzana Z has a Christmas morning Lesbian Orgy  Remove
Zuzana Z strips off her white dress outdoors  Remove
Zuzana Z shows off her perky tits in the backyard  Remove
Sexy blonde lesbians Zuzana Zeleznovova are dildoing each  Remove
Young Brunette Zuzana Zeleznovova is playing with herself video  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova shows off her feet and waits to be found  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova has her pussy licked by her hot friend  Remove
Sexy Zuzana Zeleznovova toys her pussy and ass in bed video  Remove
Young girls Zuzana Zeleznovova are toying and kissing video  Remove
Zuzana Z slips off her panties and toys her ass  Remove
Zuzana Z and Johane eat wet pussies on the couch video  Remove
Hard lesbian sex in the shower with Zuzana Z and girlfriend  Remove
Zuzana Z fingers her wet pussy in crotchless panties video  Remove
Zuzana Z gets her pussy licked by the stunning Eve Angel video  Remove
Zuzana Zeleznovova looks amazing in her sheer lingerie  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Zuzana Zeleznovova Galleries
Zuzana Z young blonde sucks and ass fucked in sports hall 
Sexy Zuzana in some intimate lesbian action 
Zuzana Z sucks long cock in blowjob action 
Zuzana Zeleznovova making out and having sex with her girlfriend 
Zuzana Zeleznovova in lesbian love games in nature 
Tight petite blonde Zuzana Zeleznovova nude at the beach 
Zuzana Zeleznovova blonde using a double dildo on ass and pussy 
Zuzana Z in black stockings shows a hairy pussy 
Sexy blonde teen Zuzana Zeleznovova hot ass in the forest 
Zuzana Zeleznovova and her shaved twat 
 1 2 3
 
Zuzana Zeleznovova Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Zuzana, you're so sweet with a great body. I would eat your hairy pussy and fuck your holes all the time
Posted by: L on 6/6/2012 7:52:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.