Heather Summers

Heather Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday:August 1, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
amazing woman ~ Anon
Heather is the girl of my dreams... the wet o...
hmmmmmmmmmmm star ~ peaches.;over

 
Nicknames:

Serena Taylor

Biography: Sexy Heather Summers was born in Edmonton Alberta Canada on August 1, 1986. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She has tattoos on her lower back and stomach. Until very recently Heather only did softcore and toying scenes, but she has just started doing hardcore work as well, sometimes under the alias Serena Taylor. She has worked with such big names as Naughty America, New Sensations, Twistys, and Digital Desire. Heather has always been interested in porn and had been looking to start her career as soon as she turn 18 years old!!!
Our Take: Heather Summers is just an amazing blonde porn star. She has a great body with some huge 34DD tits. It seems that Heather isn't doing as many hardcore shoots as she used to, focusing more on her solo shoots and lesbian scenes. We think Heather is so stunning, that glamour style shoots really suit her. Heather's official site is run by Aziani, so the quality of her exclusive galleries are always top notch.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #138
 Change:
 Links: 178
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2014 
Exclusive Heather Summers pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Awesome blonde Heather Summers strips off her white lingerie to fuck  Remove
Busty groupie Heather Summers sucks off a guitarist  Remove
After a day at the water park Heather Summers gets fucked  Remove
Busty Heather Summers takes off her black dress and gets nailed  Remove
Blonde Heather Summers plays with her pussy on the counter  Remove
Heather Summers fucks a rock star at his house  Remove
Heather Summers In Tight Pink Top and Bottomless  Remove
After going to the water park Heather Summers gets fucked  Remove
Big tit blonde Heather Summers drops her cute pink thong in the kitchen  Remove
Heather Summers rubs her wet Pussy in a long Dress  Remove
Heather Summers toys Pussy in sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Heather Summers tight sqeeze and shows pussy from behind  Remove
Naughty blonde Heather Summers gets dicked in the class video  Remove
Busty blonde Heather Summers spreads her pussy in purple  Remove
Sunny blonde Heather Summers pulls down her white dress  Remove
Big tit blonde Heather Summers toys in sexy sheer black lingerie  Remove
Perfect blonde Heather Summers gets dicked in her comfy chair video  Remove
Heather Summers and Diamond Foxxx share Cock  Remove
Heather Summers strips off her sexy pink Bikini  Remove
Office babe Heather Summers plays with her tits and pussy at lunch  Remove
Heather Summers strips off her sexy grey Dress  Remove
Blonde Heather Summers toys her pussy in sexy pink panties  Remove
Heather Summers slips off her Shorts and spreads  Remove
Heather Summers pops her big tits out of her tight black dress  Remove
Heather Summers takes big tits out of tight top and skirt  Remove
Heather Summers has her massive tits massaged  Remove
Heather Summers pulls her big boobs out of tight gold dress  Remove
Blonde Heather Summers takes off her denim dress  Remove
Blonde Heather Summers looks amazing in fishnet outfit  Remove
Heather Summers strips off her black dress and sucks a dick video  Remove
Heather Summers rips off her hot black skirt and rubs pussy  Remove
Heather Summers rubs her huge tits then gets fucked hard  Remove
Heather Summers spreads her pussy wide open and rubs clit  Remove
Heather Summers has fun flashing her pussy at the mall  Remove
Busty blonde Heather Summers spreads in long white socks video  Remove
Heather Summers gets wet and dirty in the kitchen  Remove
Heather Summers drops black dress to show off big boobs  Remove
Heather Summers is pretty in pink in this photo set  Remove
Heather Summers pulls down her white panties and rubs clit video  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
User Submitted Heather Summers Galleries
Heather Summers sizzles as she exposes her nice boobs by a sports car 
Busty Heather Summers has greats tits and a hot butt 
Smokin hot bombshell Heather Summers massage and banged video 
Heather Summers lost in lust with Brandy Aniston 
Heather Summers reveals her big round tits in bed 
Heather Summers hot nurse gets fucked hard 
Heather Summers Showing Her Big Boobs and Then Getting Fucked video 
Heather Summers shows her nice tits 
Heather Summers masturbating on top of the piano 
Super hot blonde babe Heather Summers plays with her pussy outside 
 1 2 3
 
Heather Summers Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


amazing woman
Posted by: Anon on 9/17/2013 1:11:44 PM

Heather is the girl of my dreams... the wet ones...
Posted by: Anon on 5/21/2013 5:27:38 AM

hmmmmmmmmmmm star
Posted by: peaches.;over on 1/24/2013 10:18:41 AM

Wowww !
Posted by: morteza.norolahi on 12/4/2012 3:00:51 PM

She is the most beautiful blonde I have seen
Posted by: King Of King on 11/29/2011 10:38:25 AM

I just want to taste her tits...
Posted by: Hustler on 10/28/2010 11:04:05 AM

Amazing Porn Star
Posted by: NIZAR on 8/17/2010 5:30:20 PM

Heather has amazing tits!
Posted by: Peter on 5/3/2010 11:17:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.