Christina Bella

Christina Bella
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I could pass on Christina's fake tits, but I ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christine Roberts

Biography: Christina Bella was born in Hungary on November 29, 1981. She is 5'1 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of 34C tits. Christina has long dark brown hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced, and has tattoos on her leg and ass. Christina does a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major European adult sites including Private and 21 Sextury. Make sure you check out our full collection of Christa Bella picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christina Bella has it all going for her, including that signature Eastern European look with great chiseled features. It's amazing that Christina has been so popular on Barelist, since she mostly shoots for European sites. We would love to see her do some shoots for non-European sites as well. She has a very petite body, but great C cup boobs and she really looks like she was built for sex. No wonder she has been so popular with our visitors.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #673
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Bella Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 10, 2015 
Christina Bella and Jessie Volt get nailed by business man  Remove
Christina Bella gets caught changing and gets fucked  Remove
Christina Bella sucks on a fat cock and gets cummed on  Remove
Christina Bella In Sexy Black and Red Corset  Remove
Christina Bella pleases and teases the cock with her perfect boobs  Remove
Hottie Christina Bella has her pussy eaten out by her man  Remove
Christina Bella strips nude and shows off her feet and tits  Remove
Big boobed babe Christina Bella stripping  Remove
Christina Bella toys her ass and pussy on pool table  Remove
Pigtailed hottie Christina Bella toys her tight pussy  Remove
Christina Bella and Jessie Volt share a rock hard cock video  Remove
Christina Bella uses a massive toy on her new girlfriends pussy  Remove
Christina Bella and Sandra Shine Threesome Lesbian Fun  Remove
Sandra Shine Judy Nero and Christina Bella strap on fuck  Remove
Christina Bella gets bent over a desk and fucked hard video  Remove
Big titted black haired babe in sexy stockings playing  Remove
Christina Bella and Adriana Russo dildoing their tight asses  Remove
Judy and Christina playing naughty at pool table  Remove
Christina Bella toys her pussy on the stairs and cums hard video  Remove
Christina Bella gets her pussy pumped by her man after work video  Remove
Christina Bella gets picked up at a park and fucked at home video  Remove
Christina Bella drops her towel and gets fucked by her man video  Remove
Christina Bella and Jessie Volt share a rock hard cock video  Remove
Horny Christina Bella sucks on some big think black meat video  Remove
Slutty Christina Bella takes on a rock hard throbbing cock video  Remove
Sandra Shine and Christina Bella full around with a friend video  Remove
Sexy Christina Bella and her girlfriend get each other off video  Remove
See full Christine Roberts movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Christina Bella Galleries
Christina Bella makes a footjob in anal on a yacht 
Christina Bella busty bikini babe footjobs boyfriend on sailboat 
Cristina Bella ant two girlfriends in lesbian love trio 
Christina Bella in anal hardcore fuck sex on yacht 
Christina Bella in net bodystocking is bound by lezdom Kathia 
Christina Bella in anal hardcore fuckin on a yacht 
Christine Bella tight pussy rammed by a Latino video 
Christina Bella brunette babe in 69 fucked by huge cock 
Christine Roberts gets assfucked by his huge dick 
 1
 
Christina Bella Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I could pass on Christina's fake tits, but I would love to fuck her DEEP in the ass while inhaling the wonderful aroma of her feet at their absolute "stinkiest"
Posted by: The Fireman on 7/19/2013 2:04:42 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.