Katerina Hovorkova

Katerina Hovorkova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:Prague
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Katerina, the Beauty! ~ Valentino
The Best! ~ Nuno
A Dream Girl... ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Norton

Biography: Katerina Hovorkova was born in Prague Czech Republic on August 19, 1978. She is 5'4 and 108 lbs with a very nice set of 32D tits. Katerina has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has a tattoo on her foot and has her belly button pierced. Katerina has only done solo glamour style scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Twistys. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Katerina Hovorkova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Katerina Hovorkova is a very stunning and busty blonde Czech adult model. She was most active in the early and mid 2000s, during which she shot a bunch of amazing sets. We would have liked to see Katerina do some sets with other hot adult models as well. She has a nice and tight petite body with a great set of large D cups up top.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #648
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Katerina
 
spacer
 
Katerina Hovorkova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2010 
Katerina Hovorkova shows off her hot body in black lingerie and skirt  Remove
Busty blonde Katerina Hovorkova takes off white panties and soaks  Remove
Busty Katerina Hovorkova rips off her sexy blue lingerie  Remove
Sexy Blonde Katerina Hovorkova Takes Off Sheer Dress  Remove
Kelly Norton strips off her sexy top and skirt  Remove
Sexy Katerina Hovorkova Stripping Videos  Remove
Blonde Katerina Hovorkova pulls down tight black sheer dress  Remove
Katerina Hovorkova On Counter Fingering Video  Remove
Katerina Hovorkova Busty Blond Bathing  Remove
Katerina Hovorkova takes down black dress and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Busty Blonde Katerina Hovorkova toys and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Katerina Hovorkova Takes Off Cute Lingerie  Remove
Kelly Norton spreads her pussy wide open and rubs one out video  Remove
Sexy blonde Katerina Hovorkova takes off her soccer jersey  Remove
Busty Blonde Football Groupie Katerina Hovorkova  Remove
Sexy Katerina Hovorkova takes off her light blue bra and panties  Remove
Katerina Hovorkova takes off blue bra and panties and soaps body  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Katerina Hovorkova Galleries
Kelly Norton takes off black PVC clothes to show her curves 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Katerina, the Beauty!
Posted by: Valentino on 10/5/2013 5:25:56 PM

The Best!
Posted by: Nuno on 12/20/2010 7:36:24 AM

A Dream Girl...
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/10/2010 4:41:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.