Jennifer Loma

Jennifer Loma
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Vietnam
Birthday:December 24, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
A pussy that smooth has to be waxed! ~ Dick T...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer Lee

Biography: Jennifer Loma was born in Saigon Vietnam on December 24, 1978. She is 5'6 and 106 lbs with a very nice pair of 34D fake tits. Jennifer has very long jet black hair and stunning hazel eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body. Jennifer does only glamour solo shoots, and has been on such big glamour sites as Twistys. Make sure you take a little bit of time to look over all of our stunning Jennifer Loma videos and picture sets.
Our Take: Jennifer Loma is one of the most popular Vietnamese adult models on Barelist. She has such a tight little body, so her huge D cup tits just look that much bigger on her tiny frame. We can't get enough of her round tits and super long legs either. Her glamour shoots are stunning, but we can't imagine how crazy it would be to see Jennifer do some lesbian shoots with other hot glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2425
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
spacer
 
Jennifer Loma Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012  
Jennifer Loma in sexy light blue giftwrap lingerie  Remove
Jennifer Loma spreads in white bra and panties  Remove
Busty Asian Jennifer Lee Takes Off Her Pink Thong  Remove
Jennifer Loma posed in sexy black bra and panties  Remove
Petite Girl Jennifer Loma pulls off sexy black bra and panties  Remove
Jennifer Loma in sexy red bra and panties  Remove
Passion Flower Jennifer Loma in naughty bra and panties  Remove
Cute Asian Girl Jennifer Lee Takes Off Bikini Outside  Remove
Jennifer Loma takes off black bra and pink skirt  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jennifer Loma Galleries
Jennifer Loma vietnamese beauty treats us with a sensual tease 
Sexy shaved babe Jennifer Lee nude 
Jennifer Loma young Asian beauty poses in jeans skirt 
Shaved Jennifer Lee in the shower 
Sexy Jennifer Lee in the bathtub 
Jennifer Loma dark-haired Asian teen poses in panties 
Jennifer Loma Flashes Her Smile and a Lot More 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A pussy that smooth has to be waxed!
Posted by: Dick Thickman on 1/31/2015 2:00:16 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.