Kara Novak

Kara Novak
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 28, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Britney Pierce

Biography: We're ringing in Christmas 2009 with Kara Novak in her hot Santa hat! Sexy Kara Novak was born in Tampa Florida on July 28, 1989. She is 5'6 and 108 lbs with nice little 34A tits. She also had her belly button pierced. Kara has only been in the adult business for a short time and does both hardcore and softcore scenes. She has already worked for big names in adult including New Sensations and Naughty America. We would like to wish everyone a very Merry Christmas and please take some time to look over all of Kara Novak's sexy picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Cutie Kara Novak has really been getting more and more popular on Barelist with each passing year. She has such a cute and appealing face and a body to match. Kara is nice and slim, with a great set of curves and perky A cup tits. She seems to do mostly hardcore scenes, but has also done very hot glamour and lesbian shoots as well. We tend to like Kara's reality based hardcore scenes where she plays the innocent coed the most though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1439
 Change:
 Links: 32
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Kara
 
spacer
 
Kara Novak Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2014 
Blonde Kara Novak sucks on a massive white cock  Remove
Blonde Kara Novak gives her boyfriend a late night blowjob  Remove
Kara Novak strips off her pretty white top and panties outdoors  Remove
Kara Novak nerdy college girl gets fucked hard at work  Remove
Kara Novak schoolgirl lets her white cotton panties drop and screws  Remove
Kara Novak strips naked and shows her petite body  Remove
Schoolgirl Kara Novak gets screwed by the painter  Remove
Kara Novak wants nothing but a big cock to suck for Christmas  Remove
Kara Novak gets banged while riding her bike  Remove
Kara Novak gets her tight blonde body fucked on a desk video  Remove
Kara Novak has her little red and pink dress pulled down by her BF video  Remove
Kara Novak has her legs lifted over her head for a fuck video  Remove
Kara Novak sucks on huge dick then gets screwed hard video  Remove
Cute teen Kara Novak giving blow job for Christmas  Remove
Kara Novak rides a big cock in her home office video  Remove
Kara Novak gets her pussy rocked hard from behind video  Remove
Kara Novak gets her pussy beaten in the wharehouse video  Remove
Kara Novak blows big dick in her cute Santa hat video  Remove
Naughty Kara Novak gets fucked by a rockers big dick video  Remove
Teen Kara Novak gives a naughty Christmas blow job video  Remove
Kara Novak loves it when her man eats out her pussy video  Remove
See full Kara Novak movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Holiday babe Kara Novak gets on her knees to suck cock video  Remove
Official Kara Novak Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kara Novak MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kara Novak Galleries
Blonde schoolgirl Kara Novak in hardcore fuck acts 
Pretty teenie Kara Novack massaged and rammed 
Kara Novack tied and glides cock in her cunt video 
Kara Novak gets dicked on a couch 
Tight teenie Kara Novak bondage suck and fuck video 
Kara Novak gives a massage in her sexy underwear then sucks dick 
Kara Novak Cam Girl Extraordinaire 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.