Roxanna

Roxanna
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russian
Birthday:September 20, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I like this cute Russian babe! ~ DENjr
I love you Roxanna...KISS.. ~ Lesbiangirl
 

 
Nicknames:

Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Petrova, Roxanne Milana

Biography: Roxanna was born in Russia on September 20, 1986. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She does not have any tattoos and has her clit pierced. Roxanna does not do any hardcore or lesbian scenes, and has only done solo glamour work until this point. Roxanna was named the May 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Besides Penthouse, Roxanna has shot for Twistys, Digital Desire, and Suze Randall. She has also gone under the names Roxanna Petrova and Roxanna Milan. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Roxanna picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Roxanna Milana is one of the most stunning European models we've yet to see. She was born in Russia, and lived in England for a few years. We were very happy to see her start shooting for the major American sites recently as well. Roxanna has been both a Penthouse Pet of the Month and a Twistys Treat of the Month. She has such an amazing beauty to her, and also has one of the nicest sets of tits we've seen.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #316
 Change:
 Links: 99
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest Roxanna
 
spacer
 
Roxanna Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 13, 2014 
Stunning Roxanna toys herself in fishnet top and stockings  Remove
Brunette Roxanna pulls down her sheer purple lingerie and spreads  Remove
Roxanna Milana pulls down her little black dress  Remove
Roxanna rips off her black stockings and lingerie  Remove
Sexy Roxanna rips off her amazing black lingerie and plays video  Remove
Hottie Roxanna spreads in her sexy black lingerie on couch  Remove
Roxanna Milan rubs her pierced clit in sexy black stockings  Remove
Drop dead Roxanna Milana takes off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Sexy Roxanna takes off black lingerie and plays with her pink  Remove
Roxanna shows off her sexy boobs in white slinky dress  Remove
Roxanna spreads her legs wide open and rubs her clit video  Remove
Roxanna and Tarra White taste some wet yummy pussies  Remove
Drop dead Roxanne Milana shows pink in pink stockings  Remove
Roxanna strips out of sheer blue lingerie and stockings  Remove
Roxanna toys in black fishnets and skimpy lingerie  Remove
Roxanna shows off her hot body in ultra sexy leopard lingerie  Remove
Sexy Roxanna strips off plaid lingerie on the couch  Remove
Roxanne Milana spreads in her super cute panties  Remove
Roxanna eats out Tarra Whites pussy in stockings video  Remove
Spunky Roxanna strips off her pink plaid schoolgirl uniform  Remove
Roxanna showsoff her amazing body in sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Roxanne Milana toys her pussy in her pink Lingerie  Remove
Brunette Roxanna Milana is stunning in her blue sweater  Remove
Roxanna strips off her cute sheer black Lingerie  Remove
Brunette Roxanna pulls her nice tits out of her blue lingerie video  Remove
Roxanne Milana slips off her red bra and panties  Remove
Hot brunette Roxanna Milana pushes her big boobs together  Remove
Roxanna toys her Pussy in dark red Lingerie  Remove
Roxanne Milana makes love to herself in the mirror video  Remove
Roxanna rubs her pussy in sexy sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Roxanna looks so sexy in her tiny panties and gets off  Remove
Roxanna strips off her super sexy yellow Lingerie  Remove
Roxanna lets her nice tits fall out of cute pink lingerie  Remove
Roxanna looks so hot in her sexy red lingerie in bed  Remove
Sexy Roxanna Milana rubs her pussy in pink panties video  Remove
Roxanna Milana looks amazing in her dark pink stockings video  Remove
Stunner Roxanna Milana spreads her pussy in a sweater video  Remove
Sexy Roxanna rubs her tits and feels her pussy up video  Remove
Roxanna poses in aqua lingerie and long socks  Remove
Roxanna poses in a sexy black Twistys Cami  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Roxanna On Barelist
Blog05/23/2011 : Russian Stunner Roxanna  
 1
 
User Submitted Roxanna Galleries
Roxanne Milana strips fastly her blue panties 
Roxanne Milana with big round tits in yellow lingerie 
Roxanne Milana strips out of yellow thong 
Roxanne Milana busty beauty poses in black stockings 
Roxanna Milan stunning vixen stretches her twat to the limit 
Roxanna Milan big busted Russian seducing in her sexy black boots 
Roxanne Milana in blue lingerie and stockings 
Roxanne Milana exposes her nice meaty shaved pussy 
Slim and busty Roxanne Milana takes off her lingerie 
Slim babe Roxana reveals her sexy body outside 
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Roxanna Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I like this cute Russian babe!
Posted by: DENjr on 6/30/2011 10:53:03 AM

I love you Roxanna...KISS..
Posted by: Lesbiangirl on 7/10/2010 1:23:13 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.