Sophie Mei

Sophie Mei
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 2, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36F
 
What People Are Saying
She is absolutely gorgeous ~ Marcel
Very sexy hot girl! Ohhhh ~ Nick
THE hottest piece of ass! ~ DisskoDadday

 
Nicknames:

Inge Igmar

Biography: Sophie Mei was born in the Czech Republic on June 2, 1986. She is 5'5 and 117 lbs with a huge set of 36F all natural tits. Sophie Mei has short very light blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her hand and has her belly button pierced. Sophie does only lesbian and solo shoots, and has been on such huge adult sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you get to know Sophie Mei a little better by looking over all of our super sexy galleries.
Our Take: Sophie Mei is a super busty and hot blonde Czech adult model. She is mostly known for her natural gigantic F cups. Sophie has a very petite frame, so those F cups just look so much bigger on her tiny body. She seems to really enjoy pleasing herself and playing with her massive tits, but we really like seeing another hot and busty model enjoying her tits in lesbian shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1493
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest Sophie
 
spacer
 
Sophie Mei Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2013 
Sophie Mei gets big Tits out while belly dancing  Remove
Sophie Mei drops her big green floral bra to show big tits  Remove
Sophie Mei busty Santa plays with her huge tits  Remove
Sophie Mei lets her huge boobs fall out of black and red bra  Remove
Busty blonde Sophie Mei and friend squeeze tits together  Remove
Busty blonde Sophie Mei shows off her dancing skills  Remove
Sophie Mei drops her huge tits over the bed railing video  Remove
Sophie Mei dances around with big tits hanging out video  Remove
Big tits Sophie Mei strips down on Christmas Eve  Remove
Busty girl Sophie Mei gets her tits nice and slippery in the shower  Remove
Sophie Mei has her busty friend play with her huge tits  Remove
Sophie Mei gets her huge boobs nice and oily to rub video  Remove
Sophie Mei undesses her busty friend in the shower video  Remove
Sophie Mei gets her huge titted friends tits nice and wet video  Remove
Busty Sophie Mei takes a shower and pours white soap down her tits video  Remove
Blonde Sophie Mei shows off her giant tits in the garden video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sophie Mei Galleries
Sophie Mei horny blonde washes huge juggs in shower 
Sophie Mei stripping off her flower print lingerie 
Sophie Mei blonde with huge melons in lingerie strips 
Sophie Mei is the ultimate dream busty fuck 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is absolutely gorgeous
Posted by: Marcel on 2/13/2011 12:52:21 AM

Very sexy hot girl! Ohhhh
Posted by: Nick on 12/1/2010 2:47:07 PM

THE hottest piece of ass!
Posted by: DisskoDadday on 7/27/2010 11:11:23 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.