LaTaya Roxx

LaTaya Roxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 22, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:36E
 
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeus ~ Leo
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ivy Darmon, Latoya Roxx

Biography: LaTaya Roxx was born in the Czech Republic on November 22, 1987. She is 5'9 and 136 lbs with some great 36E all natural large tits. LaTaya has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. She has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. LaTaya does a great mix of lesbian and solo work, shooting for the biggest European sites like DDF Prod. Please look over our super sexy collection of LaTaya Roxx galleries.
Our Take: LaTaya Roxx is a super busty Czech adult model. Her best feature is by far her all natural E cups. LaTaya is nice and tall and has a soft womanly body, with sexy curves. She does a lot of solo glamour shoots, most of which focus on her giant round tits. Our favorites though are her amazing scenes with other busty lesbian babes. We would love to see LaTaya go out and shoot with some of the big non-European sites as well though. This would give her scenes a slightly different look to them.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #975
 Change:
 Links: 82
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest LaTaya
 
spacer
 
LaTaya Roxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2014 
LaTaya Roxx plays with huge Tits on a blue ball  Remove
Sheila Grant and LaTaya Roxx fool around at the pool  Remove
LaTaya Roxx busty batgirl bouces on a Trampolene  Remove
LaTaya Roxx plays with big tits in long white socks  Remove
LaTaya Roxx gets her boobs nice and wet in the shower in white dress  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and Sirale rub each others tits in the bathtub  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and her busty lesbian friend play with big melons  Remove
LaTaya Roxx shows off her huge tits in a purple top  Remove
LaTaya Roxx strips off her purple bikini in the garden  Remove
LaTaya Roxx shows off her big tits in a red dress  Remove
LaTaya Roxx has fun with her massive tits outdoors  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and Sheila Grant rub feet on their big tits  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and sexy busty friend play with tits outdoors  Remove
Busty LaTaya Roxx shoves her panties in pussy  Remove
LaTaya Roxx lets her huge boobs out of black and pink lingerie  Remove
Big tit LaTaya Roxx gets bored painting and toys with a paintbrush  Remove
LaTaya Roxx lets her big tits hang out in a soapy bathtub  Remove
LaTaya Roxx lets her huge tits sway as she bounces up and down  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and Sheila Grant get tits wet in a waterfall  Remove
Super busty LaTaya Roxx deep toys herself with big cucumber  Remove
LaTaya Roxx plays with her big bangers in a blue top  Remove
LaTaya Roxx gets nice and wet in the backyard  Remove
LaTaya Roxx shows big tits and gets tied up with ropes  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and Lola have some super hot bondage lesbian fun  Remove
LaTaya Roxx slowly removes her black garter and stockings  Remove
LaTaya Roxx lets her big tits hang out of her plaid outfit  Remove
LaTaya Roxx strips off her purple lingerie on the bed  Remove
Busty LaTaya Roxx mists down her tits in the backyard  Remove
Hot lesbian LaYaya Roxx gets her pussy licked by a girlfriend video  Remove
Super busty LaTaya Roxx has some bondage fun with sexy girlfriend  Remove
Big tit brunette LaTaya Roxx masterbates with a shoe video  Remove
LaTaya Roxx ties up and dominates Katarina  Remove
Strap on lesbian fun with LaTaya Roxx and her girlfriend  Remove
LaTaya Roxx and busty friend go camping with big dildos  Remove
Big tit babe LaTaya Roxx feels up her huge tits and toys video  Remove
LaTaya Roxx strips off her black lingerie and wears a mask  Remove
LaTaya Roxx has fun with her big busted lesbian girlfriend  Remove
Big tits LaTaya Roxx bounces on a blue ball  Remove
Big tit LaTaya Roxx licks and squeezes her busty friends boobs video  Remove
LaTaya Roxx gropes her busty friend with her soft feet video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted LaTaya Roxx Galleries
LaTaya Roxx busty hottie in stockings strips on sofa 
LaTaya Roxx and Sheila Grant busty lesbians play to water 
LaTaya Roxx playful hottie squeezes her amazing DD rack together 
LaTaya Roxx busty beauty strips and poses on the nature 
LaTaya Roxx caresses the big natural boobs 
LaTaya Roxx fine brunette washes big boobs in a bath 
LaTaya Roxx in black stockings caresses big boobs 
LaTaya Roxx fine bigtits brunette strips and plays in bed 
LaTaya Roxx busty beauty in mask strips in a doorway 
LaTaya Roxx big tits brunette dildoing her snatch outdoors 
 1 2
 
LaTaya Roxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is gorgeus
Posted by: Leo on 6/14/2010 10:36:45 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.