Julia Crown

Julia Crown
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:March 4, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
She makes me cum all over ~ Faster fap ster
Will you marry me ~ Paul
Perfection! ~ EKW

 
Nicknames:

Tindra Mantel

Biography: Julia Crown is a super hot Swedish adult model born in Sodermanlands on March 4, 1988. This sexy blonde is 5'3 and has some great perky 32D tits up top. Julia is really very stunning and her beauty comes through on her picture and video sets. Julia does not currently do any hardcore work, but has done a rare lesbian scene or two so far. She has worked with all the biggest names in the online adult entertainment including Twistys and Suze. Please take some time and look over all of our sexy Julia Crown galleries.
Our Take: Julia Crown really makes us wonder why we don't see more adult models coming out of Sweden. She has the classic Swedish blonde hair and amazing body. Julia isn't a huge adult model, but she has done well on Barelist. She has done shoots for the major glamour sites including Twistys. We loving seeing new sets from Julia and make sure to put them on the site as soon as we get them.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #230
 Change:
 Links: 92
 Added: 06/04/2009
 
Suggest Julia
 
spacer
 
Julia Crown Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 15, 2014 
Julia Crown plays piano in a black dress and no panties 
Remove
Julia Crown rubs her Pussy in her sexy white Dress  Remove
Sexy blonde Julia Crown strips off her sexy red dress and fingers  Remove
Sexy Julia Crown poses in blue bra and panties outdoors  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown takes off her sheer black and white babydoll  Remove
Julia Crown shows off her perfect figure and pussy in the window video  Remove
Julia Crown shows off her perky breasts in schoolgirl outfit  Remove
Julia Crown strips off white top and pink skirt outside  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown pulls down her little skirt in the sunshine  Remove
Sexy blonde Julia Crown shows off her tight little body on the stair  Remove
Julia Crown is a tease and shows a peek of her pussy  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown takes off her white bikini in the pool  Remove
Julia Crown cutie takes off her green and white top outdoors  Remove
Julia Crown shows off tight body outdoors in grey panties  Remove
Hottie Julia Crown strips off her gold top and black panties in hose  Remove
Julia Crown rips off her sexy dress to show off her stunning body  Remove
Julia Crown drops her panties and toys her pussy  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown rubs her awesome body outdoors video  Remove
Sexy Julia Crown takes off her cute white bra and panties  Remove
Julia Crown rubs her pussy in sexy black stockings video  Remove
Skinny busty babe Julia Crown gets naughty in the bathroom  Remove
Julia Crown sucks on dildo and shows off her perfect ass  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown strips off sexy little black dress  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown takes off her light blue lingerie at digital desire  Remove
Sexy blonde Julia Crown gets naughty in the shower video  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown takes off her stunning peakaboo black lingerie  Remove
Julia Crown lifts up her red dress and toys her pussy  Remove
Julia Crown swings her tight ass in this super sexy video  Remove
Blonde Tindra Mantel takes off her sexy dark pink lingerie  Remove
Julia Crown strips off sheer black and pink lingerie  Remove
Julia Crown has fun with Ashley Bulgaris wet pussy  Remove
Blonde Julia Crown poses in red babydoll and panties  Remove
Julia Crown lays back as she toys her pussy video  Remove
Julia Crown shows off her tight body at the pool video  Remove
Julia Crown pulls off her sexy tight white dress and plays  Remove
Sexy blonde Julia Crown does a sexy interview for Digital Desire video  Remove
Julia Crown strips off her black and white lingerie video  Remove
Julia Crown takes off her sexy black and pink bra and panties  Remove
Rollergirl Julia Crown gets dirty with ice cream  Remove
Julia Crown plays in black bra and stockings  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Julia Crown Galleries
Julia Crown nice blonde in pantyhose strips on sofa 
Julia Crown shows her nice naked body in a park 
Julia Crown strips her panties under a bridge 
Julia Crown nice blonde poses in black stockings 
Julia Crown shows her pussy and her sexy curves 
Julia Crown strips her panties to show her pussy 
Julia Crown strips her clothes in a garden 
Julia Crown strips lingerie and shows buttocks 
Toned nude blonde Julia Crown is proud of her country 
Julia Crown stripping her green lingerie 
 1  2 3
 
Julia Crown Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She makes me cum all over
Posted by: Faster fap ster on 10/17/2014 5:27:01 AM

Will you marry me
Posted by: Paul on 12/29/2013 7:53:31 PM

Perfection!
Posted by: EKW on 7/30/2013 4:09:55 PM

Hoootttttttttttttttttt
Posted by: Anni on 12/15/2012 12:46:20 PM

Will you marry me
Posted by: Jojomac on 12/15/2011 11:57:28 AM

Hottest babe ever
Posted by: Pedro on 11/25/2011 3:51:53 PM

aka Julia Crow elsewhere
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:27:29 PM

Hottttttttttttttt
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/13/2010 10:54:44 PM

One word to describe her is WOW!!!
Posted by: Manhattan on 8/16/2010 1:10:25 PM

She is stunning. Great figure
Posted by: Mark on 6/12/2010 8:38:44 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.