Kimberly Kato

Kimberly Kato
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 22, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
She is fucking amazing :) ~ Tommy Lee
This girl is soooooo hot ~ Bobby
A Diamond Sparkling in the Sand. ~ Mike

 
Nicknames:

Kisses From Kimi

Biography: Hot brunette Kimberly Kato was born in California on February 22, 1990. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a great set of 32C tits. She has no tattoos and her tongue is pierced. Although really new to adult modeling, Kimberly has also gone by the names FTV Alexa and Kisses From Kimi. Kimberly does not do any hardcore work, and has only done solo glamour shoots. Most of her first sets are only available through Digital Desire, but don't be surprised to see her pop up elsewhere. Please take some time to look over all our sexy Kimberly Kato picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Kimberly Kato is just stunning. She might have a perfect face and the all natural body to match, we are just a bummed out that she hasn't made more galleries yet. For the most part Kimberly has only shot for Twistys and Digital Desire. She only does solo glamour picture and video shoots at the moment. We are sure as soon as Kimberly starts shooting for more sites, her already high ranking will continue to improve on Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #163
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 08/04/2009
 
Suggest Kimberly
 
spacer
 
Kimberly Kato Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2013 
Kimberly Kato strips off cute dress and rubs Pussy  Remove
Kimberly Kato pulls off her sheer white dress and red panties  Remove
Perky Kimberly Kato shows off her amazing body in black lingerie  Remove
Kimberly Kato talks about herself and then rubs her pussy video  Remove
Busty Kimberly Kato takes off sexy black lingerie  Remove
Stockings babe Kimberly Kato shoves two fingers deep in video  Remove
Kimberly Kato strips off her red shirt and tight jeans outside  Remove
Super stunning babe Kimberly Kato shows off her amazing body video  Remove
Hottie Kimberly Kato strips down in the great outdoors  Remove
Stunning Kimberly Kato shows off her amazing body in black thong video  Remove
Kimberly Kato strips off her sheer blue Lingerie  Remove
Kimberly Kato strips off her cute white lingerie  Remove
Kimberly Kato strips off cute white top and plays  Remove
Kimberly Kato fingers her pussy in black fishnets  Remove
Kimberly Kato drops her cute panties and shows some pink  Remove
Kimberly Kato pulls down her jeans to rub her pussy video  Remove
Kimberly Kato cute brunette pulls down her tight white jeans  Remove
Kimberly Kato slips off her white panties outdoors  Remove
Kimberly Kato takes off her sexy white bikini  Remove
Kimberly Kato just pulls up her shirt enough to show her tits  Remove
Stunning brunette Kimberly Kato poses in her floral bikini  Remove
Kimberly Kato strips off her fishnet bodystocking  Remove
Brunette Kimberly Kato shows off her nice and tight body  Remove
Kimberly Kato looks stunning in her tiny white bikini  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Kimberly Kato On Barelist
Blog01/16/2011 : Kimberly Kato on Indoor Sunday  
 1
 
User Submitted Kimberly Kato Galleries
Kimberly Kato strips her bra and her trousers 
Kimberly Kato strips her blue polka dot lingerie 
Kimberly Kato strips her see through poncho 
Kimberly Kato shows her great tanned body absolutely naked 
Kimberly Kato stripping her black lingerie 
Exotic petite pale redhead Kimberly Kato in sexy black lingerie 
Kimberly Kato plays with her sexy bikini 
Kimberly Kato strips tee shirt and panties 
Kimberly Kato asian bikini babe shows her perky wet boobs and hard nipples 
Kimberly Kato undresses and shows her hot body 
 1 2
 
Kimberly Kato Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is fucking amazing :)
Posted by: Tommy Lee on 9/22/2013 7:52:23 PM

This girl is soooooo hot
Posted by: Bobby on 8/18/2012 11:43:05 PM

A Diamond Sparkling in the Sand.
Posted by: Mike on 2/28/2012 12:47:11 AM

Head to toe--PERFECTION!!!!!!
Posted by: Reesielover on 1/28/2012 9:33:39 AM

Man she's hot
Posted by: Joel on 10/20/2010 8:46:20 AM

Real-l-l-ly beautiful!
Posted by: Sergei on 4/25/2010 4:25:00 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.