Ashley Park

Ashley Park
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 19, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:39 kg / 85 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kennedy, Ashley Perk

Biography: Ashley Park was born in the United States on February 19, 1981, and is also known as Kennedy, Ashley Perk. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Ashley Park is very skinny and weighs 85 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Ashley Park has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ashley Park is ranked number 3330 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, February 12, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Ashley Park, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3331
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/12/2011
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Park Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
Ashley Park rides a big cock in her white shirt  Remove
Ashley Park cute blonde gets drilled in her big ass  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.