Angelica Saige

Angelica Saige
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:June 29, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Angelica has natural beauty. Very rare indeed...
Very sexy girl ~ Alex
This girl is amazing,very girl next door ~ M ...

 
Nicknames:

Angelica Sage

Biography: Angelica Saige was born in Kingsville Ontario Canada on June 29, 1989. She is 5'9 and 130 lbs with a very nice pair of all natural 34C tits. Angelica has long dark brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Angelica does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour work as well, and has been on huge adult sites like Suze Randall, Brazzers and Reality Kings. Make sure you get to know Angelica Saige a little better through our very sexy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Angelica Saige is just so sultry and hot. We love nothing more than getting a brand new set featuring this brunette beauty. Angelica can also do just as well in naughty hardcore scenes, as she can in full on glamour photo shoots. That ability is pretty rare in the adutl industry, but Angelica really knows how to pull it off. Angelica also has a very tall frame with sexy soft curves, and everything is capped off with those great natural C cups of hers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #772
 Change:
 Links: 56
 Added: 08/12/2009
 
Suggest Angelica
 
spacer
 
Angelica Saige Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2014 
Angelica Saige fucks two cocks out by the pool  Remove
Angelica Saige fucks in her cute pink top  Remove
Angelica Saige gets nailed in her pretty pearl necklace  Remove
Angelica Saige dips her pussy in sprinkles and gets banged  Remove
Angelica Saige flashes pussy and bangs a big dark cock  Remove
Angelica Saige naughty doctor gets banged at work  Remove
Angelica Saige hottie gets drilled at the dentists  Remove
Angelica Saige gives a hot pov blowjob in her yellow top  Remove
Angelica Saige takes off her sexy blue and yellow dress  Remove
Angelica Saige and Jessie Volt make love in bed  Remove
Angelica Saige rides something nice and hard in her stockings  Remove
Angelica Saige shows off her lean body and gets nailed  Remove
Angelica Saige rides dick in stockings on a white chair  Remove
Angelica Saige gives a hot pov handjob on the floor  Remove
Angelica Saige and Charlee Monroe strapon fuck  Remove
Angelica Saige and Jessie Volt lick pussies in bed  Remove
Angelica Saige and Shawna Lenee share big dicks video  Remove
Angelica Sage and Jessie Volt make love to each other  Remove
Angelica Saige gets nailed in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Angelica Saige gets her pussy fucked after a swim video  Remove
Johnny Sins fucks his friends wife Angelica Saige video  Remove
Super skinny Angelica Saige gets drilled by big black cock video  Remove
Brunette babe Angelica Saige takes on a fat cock video  Remove
Naughty neighbor Angelica Saige goes next door to fuck video  Remove
Angelica Sage and Missy Martinez give each other a massage video  Remove
TJ bangs Angelica Saige in a bubble bath video  Remove
Angelica Sage and Jessie Volt get it on with each other video  Remove
Cutie Angelica Saige sucks on a nice rock hard cock video  Remove
Exotic Angelica Saige gets banged on her throne video  Remove
Official Angelica Saige MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angelica Saige Galleries
Angelica Saige fucks a fat white cock 
Angelica Saige fucks a huge cocked Guy 
Slim strapon lesbians Angelica Saige and Charlee Monroe in action 
Brunette Milf Angelica Saige gets jizzed and fucked in her shaved clit 
Brunette Angelica Sage enjoys black cock with oral 
Angelica Saige loves pussy creampie 
Angelica Sage rides on huge black cock in sex acts 
Angelica Sage sucks huge black cock at a gloryhole 
Angelica Saige deep throating busty hottie goes all out 
Angelica Saige and Jessie Volt explore wet pussies 
 1 2 3
 
Angelica Saige Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Angelica has natural beauty. Very rare indeed, i like it.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/31/2012 6:15:46 PM

Very sexy girl
Posted by: Alex on 7/6/2012 10:53:16 AM

This girl is amazing,very girl next door
Posted by: M N R on 1/1/2012 4:33:16 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.