Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:January 23, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Mandy is simply heavenly... ~ WideEyes
ranked 217 ???? #1 easy... ~ ss
hottest woman i have ever seen ~ PlayboyArt

 
Nicknames:

Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne

Biography: Porn star Mandy Dee was born in St. Petersburg Russia on January 23, 1988. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of huge natural 34D tits. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing all natural body. Mandy is also known by the name Mandi Dee. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but mainly focuses on her hardcore work. She has worked for a lot of international adult companies such as 21 Sextury, DDF and Private. Please take some time to check out all of our super hot Mandy Dee picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Mandy Dee is such a hot Russian stunner. She has a very beautiful Eastern European face with some extremely large 34D natural tits. Mandy has a womanly body, with just the right curves without being to skinny or chunky. Mandy does a great balance of hardcore and softcore work as well. We tend to like seeing Mandy in harder shoots when possible. This little sexpot just is amazing in hardcore action.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #217
 Change:
 Links: 140
 Added: 08/13/2009
 
Suggest Mandy
 
spacer
 
Mandy Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2015 
Mandy Dee gets fucked in the Ass on a Boat  Remove
Mandy Dee rides big throbbing Cock in yellow Dress  Remove
Mandy Dee gets fucked in sexy white stockings  Remove
Hot blonde Mandy Dee gets fucked at the cabana  Remove
Mandi Dee and Angel Rivas fuck a lucky guy  Remove
Busty Mandy Dee takes off her sexy black bra  Remove
Mandy Dee horny nurse gets fucked by two Cocks  Remove
Mandy Dee uses big toys in sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Mandy Dee rubs her Pussy in the Hot tub  Remove
Stunning blonde Mandy Dee gets drilled by a big stiff cock video  Remove
Mandy Dee cute teen has her tits fucked in bed  Remove
Mandy Dee strips off her tiny black Bikini  Remove
Mandy Dee sucks a fat cock in white lingerie  Remove
Mandy Dee gets fucked in sheer black lingerie  Remove
Mandy Dee toys ass and pussy in yellow dress  Remove
Busty Mandy Dee gets massaged and fucked on the table  Remove
Mandy Dee has her big tits oiled up and licked  Remove
Blonde Mandy Dee flashes her big tits then fucks in bed  Remove
Mandy Dee fists her pussy in a yellow dress  Remove
Jessica Moore and Mandy Dee get fucked in their hot dresses  Remove
Mandy Dee uses her soft feet to fuck  Remove
Mandy Dee sucks on her friends big tits and plays with pussy  Remove
Mandy Dee flaunts her massive tits and gets fucked video  Remove
Naughty nurse Mandy Dee gets fucked by two cocks video  Remove
Busty blonde Mandy Dee gets fucked by big dick in bed video  Remove
Blonde Mandy Dee enjoys a massage table fuck fest video  Remove
Mandy Dee shows her nice big tits and gets fingered in bed  Remove
Mandy Dee busty blonde takes on fat cock  Remove
Mandy Dee toys with her new pink toy  Remove
Mandy Dee and Zafira rub soft feet  Remove
Blonde Mandy Dee pops her big tits out and then fucks  Remove
Mandy Dee gets her pussy wet in white bikini  Remove
Mandy Dee gets ass stuffed in black leather and stockings  Remove
Naughty Mandy Dee gets dicked in her sheer black lingerie  Remove
Mandy Dee gets finger fucked in sexy fishnet pantyhose  Remove
Mandy Dee rips off her sexy black nylons  Remove
Mandy Dee 69s hottie Eve Angel on the couch video  Remove
Anal fingering with the sexy Mandy Dee  Remove
Busty schoolgirl Mandy Dee gets on her knees to suck cock  Remove
Busty blonde Mandy Dee plays with big tits in the kitchen  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Mandy Dee On Barelist
Blog10/18/2011 : Busty Russian blonde Mandy Dee does anal and DP  
 1
 
User Submitted Mandy Dee Galleries
Mandy Dee naturally busty blonde soaked wet in bikini strip-tease 
Mandy Dee busty blonde fucking at office 
Mandy Dee sucks a long cock and cuming 
Mandy Dee naturally busty blonde yellow mini-dress striptease 
Mandy Dee sexy busty blonde poses nude at pool 
Teal Conrad sprays cool water over her pussy at the kitchen sink 
Mandy Dee in sexy lingerie flashes her awesome big boobs 
Mandy Dee sexy busty blonde ass fucked a sofa 
Mandy Dee busty blonde satisfies her craving for a big hard dick 
Sluts Mandy Dee and Sasha Rose anal threesome video 
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Mandy Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Mandy is simply heavenly...
Posted by: WideEyes on 4/8/2016 11:12:04 AM

ranked 217 ???? #1 easy...
Posted by: ss on 1/27/2016 10:47:02 PM

hottest woman i have ever seen
Posted by: PlayboyArt on 4/5/2015 4:23:46 PM

just one time with please before I die !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by: frankie on 10/4/2014 3:47:21 PM

Mandy u r so Beautiful
Posted by: DAZZA on 1/27/2014 12:28:48 PM

Marry me Mandy, ur perfect!!
Posted by: James on 1/29/2013 3:37:43 AM

You are flunking sexy hot
Posted by: Zak Ford on 5/22/2012 6:13:44 PM

Russian super cutie!
Posted by: DENjr on 5/10/2011 12:36:47 AM

omg....the woman is perfect
Posted by: PlayboyArt on 2/25/2011 3:10:07 PM

Mandy is my new favorite pornstar
Posted by: Joe on 10/28/2010 7:52:08 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.