Courtney Lightspeed

Courtney Lightspeed
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 25, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
A beauty with perfect curves ~ Everett
She's my favorite!! ~ D.O.M.
 

 
Nicknames:

Andrea Wenclova, Nikol W

Biography: Courtney Lightspeed was born on August 25, 1984 in the Czech Republic. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with great 34B perky tits. Courtney has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and super sexy deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural stunning body. Courtney does only solo amateur shoots. Make sure that you take a look over all of our amazing Courtney Lightspeed galleries.
Our Take: Courtney Lightspeed is a super cute blonde Czech adult model. She is very petite and has one super tight body. Along with her super slim waist, she also has a very nice set of perky B cup round boobs. Her solo shoots have always been very hot, but we would love to see Courtney get together with another stunning European model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1527
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 08/26/2009
 
Suggest Courtney
 
spacer
 
Courtney Lightspeed Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2011 
Exclusive Courtney Lightspeed pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Blonde Courtney Lightspeed shows off her amazing pussy in stockings  Remove
Busty Courtney Lightspeed takes off white bra and panties  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Courtney Lightspeed Galleries
Andrea Wenclova shows her body under her dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A beauty with perfect curves
Posted by: Everett on 11/2/2011 10:11:54 AM

She's my favorite!!
Posted by: D.O.M. on 2/3/2011 4:16:32 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.