Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:June 21, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:35 kg / 77 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
She has to perform in an interactial GANGBANG...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gloria Sanders

Biography: Sasha Rose was born in St. Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a very nice set of perky 34A tits. Sasha has long black hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning all natural body as well. Sasha started her career in 2008, and has really just got into her stride. She has worked for most of the major European adult websites as well.
Our Take: Sasha Rose is a super skinny and super nasty European pornstar. We first saw in her some really amateur teen style scenes, but soon the major studios recognized her beauty and started producing much better produced scenes. With there better scenes, Sasha really saw a nice rise in her popularity. Sasha for the most part does hardcore and lesbian scenes, we haven't seen too many solo glamour scenes yet.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #393
 Change:
 Links: 114
 Added: 10/22/2009
 
Suggest Sasha
 
spacer
 
Sasha Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 23, 2014 
Exclusive Sasha Rose pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sasha Rose meets up with huge cock and gets stuffed  Remove
Sasha Rose and blonde friend take turns getting pussy rocked  Remove
Sasha Rose strips off zebra bikini at the poll and squirts  Remove
Sasha Rose takes big cock in her teen Ass  Remove
Sasha Rose gets her asshole and pussy soapy in the tub  Remove
Sasha Rose takes on two cocks in a blue dress  Remove
Kinky anal sex action with Sasha Rose and her stud boyfriend video  Remove
Sasha Rose gets dicked hard as her blond MILF friend watches  Remove
Sasha Rose gets on all fours and shows her pussy by the pool video  Remove
Sasha Rose and Oliviya Dis have a FFMM foursome  Remove
Schoolgirl Sasha Rose bends over and toys her pussy  Remove
Sasha Rose takes on two cocks in her stockings  Remove
Sasha Rose gets banged in her tiny black shorts  Remove
Sasha Rose and some lesbians make love outside  Remove
Sasha Rose and her sexy friend eat pussy in bed  Remove
Sasha Rose and Oliva share a throbbing cock  Remove
Sasha Rose and Jeny share cock in their tight asses  Remove
Sasha Rose takes off her tiny bikini and oils up her body  Remove
Sasha Rose makes out with cute blonde in the tub  Remove
Winnie and Sasha Rose know how to share a big dick  Remove
Sasha Rose and two lesbians have fun in bed with their toys  Remove
Sasha Rose and her blonde friend get naughty at the pool  Remove
Sasha Rose cute teen gets dicked hard in bed and cums  Remove
Sasha Rose gets banged in a rose garden  Remove
Sasha Rose pulls down her white shorts and rubs her pussy  Remove
Sasha Rose pulls off red panties in shower and masterbates  Remove
Sasha Rose and Faye Barts finger pussies at the pool  Remove
Sasha Rose Linet and Denisa Heaven get freaky  Remove
Sasha Rose plays the guitar naked and is played with  Remove
Sasha Rose toys her pussy in some tiny shorts  Remove
Sasha Rose rubs her clit as her MILF friend gets nailed video  Remove
Hot lesbian toying action with stunning Sasha Rose  Remove
Sasha Rose skinny teen gets fucked by big cock video  Remove
Sasha Rose and Winnie share some juicy cock together  Remove
Sasha Rose gets banged hard at Mikes apartment  Remove
Cutie Sasha Rose has her pussy eaten out by the pool video  Remove
Sasha Rose has her pussy drilled in lingerie and stockings video  Remove
Sasha Rose shows some pink in latex fetish gear  Remove
Sasha Rose and Denisa Heaven make love outside  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Sasha Rose Galleries
Horny blonde euro cock slut Sasha Rose getting her butthole drilled 
Blonde Sasha Rose in anal hardcore sex and blowjob 
Sasha Rose blonde doggystyle fun in hardcore sex on the floor 
Sasha Rose petite tight holes blonde is fucked by big hard cock 
Sasha Rose fucks like mad and takes a load of jizz on her chest 
Naughty blonde Sasha Rose in anal fuck and blowjob 
Skinny chick Sasha Rose gets her ass pounded video 
Sasha Rose russian blonde stuffed in DP by two hard cocks 
Sasha Rose fingerfucking her pussy and ass video 
Sasha Rose young tinytits blonde in love games on floor 
 1 2 3
 
Sasha Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She has to perform in an interactial GANGBANG....
Posted by: Larin on 11/23/2012 12:58:02 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.