Sabrinka

Sabrinka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 16, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela Devil, Baby Jane, Sabrina Blond

Biography: Sabrinka was born in Prague Czech Republic on February 16, 1987. She is 5'1 and 95 lbs with a stunning set of super perky 32A tits. Sabrinka also goes by the name Sabrina Blond in her modeling career. She has long blonde hair and stunning brown eyes as well. Sabrinka has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass and hand. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked with such large European sites as 21 Sextury. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Sabrinka picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sabrinka is a super cute and sultry Czech adult model and pornstar. She is very petite with some hot curves and nice perky A cups. Sabrinka mostly does hardcore work, but since she is just so damn cute we tend to prefer her being in solo glamour style shoots. We would also love to see Sabrinka vary up her scenes a bit by shooting with some bigger North American studios as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1382
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 11/09/2009
 
Suggest Sabrinka
 
spacer
 
Sabrinka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2012  
Blonde Sabrinka Wearing a Barelist Cami  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Sabrinka On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Blonde Sabrinka Wearing a Barelist Cami  
 1
 
User Submitted Sabrinka Galleries
Sabrinka pleasing three throbbing cocks at once 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.