Valerie Cormier

Valerie Cormier
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 24, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Valerie (valygirl)
  • fb.me/70WI69D6I 9/26/2016
  • fb.me/6ZTfVnnPt 9/26/2016
  • Trista Manuel show your mom. fb.me/79LL6zSsL 9/21/2016
  • fb.me/1o1n1jdv7 9/19/2016
  • Pictures? fb.me/8Slo3To7d 9/15/2016
  • Waxing also? fb.me/3lANmDZhR 9/14/2016
  • .50 cal. It was an impressive gun to shoot.thanks Ethan Johnston for the instructions. fb.me/Gy9PmqMh 9/7/2016
  • Really? fb.me/5DYMacOQL 8/31/2016
  • Ring found at Hampton Beach. Engraved on the outer part of the band fb.me/7q5s8jQHa 8/31/2016
  • Barbara Cormier here it is fb.me/3oOTyW6el 8/7/2016
  • Seana Clayton fb.me/1ykFcXuQJ 7/29/2016
  • Briana Walsh fb.me/3mqV2exfG 7/25/2016
  • fb.me/6lBvq6kXF 7/24/2016
  • fb.me/1uifDkXJU 7/24/2016
  • fb.me/6oGQtPNwi 7/3/2016
  • Linda Laflamme,Brenda Zapor.there went the glasses. fb.me/ZNM8VgJu 6/29/2016
  • Coverup and I sat the whole 6.5 hours.this was right after it was finished,its healing now.Mario Barth Tattoo in Ct. 6/27/2016
  • David Clark fb.me/7Zg7UyQJt 6/17/2016
  • Anyone going to see Ratt playing at Hampton Casino tommorrow? 6/15/2016
  • fb.me/SijqwoYg 6/12/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Valerie...
 
Nicknames:

Valy Girl

Biography: Valerie Cormier was born in Seacoast New Hampshire on December 24, 1980. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Valeria also is 5'2 and 106 lbs with great full 34DD tits. She has no piercings and has her arm and boob tattooed. Valerie has only done solo glamour shoots, and has worked primarily for Playboy.
Our Take: Valerie Cormier is a very attractive bikini and lingerie model who has done some shoots for Playboy. Needless to say, we would love to see Valerie branch out and do some shoots for some of the other large glamour sites. Her body is truly amazing, with huge DD cup tits on her tiny frame. We would also like to see Valerie do some shoots with other sexy glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1937
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 02/16/2010
 
Suggest Valerie
 
spacer
 
Valerie Cormier Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 27, 2017 
Official Valerie Cormier Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Valerie Cormier Galleries
Super hot blonde babe Valerie Cormier stripping on a white couch 
Hot sexy blonde Valerie Cormier posing in a pink bikini 
Valerie Cormier posing in a green top 
Hot busty blonde playmate Valerie Valerie Cormier by the pool 
Big bust fitness babe Valerie Cormier shooting a gun 
Huge bobbed blonde babe Valerie Cormier shows off her big guns 
Valerie Cormier One-on-One Video Interview 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to know more about her. I want to hear her talk. She's a goddess, but I feel there's more to her than just hot looks.
Posted by: Vince Worley on 3/28/2017 10:29:01 PM

A few days back I saw her pictures accidentally. I fell in love, I love her.
Posted by: baj on 9/8/2013 9:04:07 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.