Uma Stone

Uma Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Uruguay
Birthday:May 27, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
please fuck me uma ~ hg
uma i want to fuck u ~ Anon
UMA ... the best tits on the net !! ~ RBR

 
Nicknames:

Rocio Torres

Biography: Hottie Uma Stone was born in Paysandu Uruguay on May 27, 1986. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. Uma had her breasts enhanced to their current nice 32D size. She wears a size 2 dress and is a size 8 in shoes. Uma does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has really focused so far on hardcore work. So far Uma has posed for such large sites as Twistys and Suze Randall. It really looks like Uma's career will really explode over the next few years. Please check out all of our super sexy Uma Stone picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Uma Stone has one amazing figure. Her Latin roots really show in her amazing full ass and her jaw dropping 32D large tits. Uma does a nice balance of hardcore and softcore scenes, we actually like her more in hardcore scenes, where she can put that ass and those tits to good work. In the year she has been on the site, Uma has jumped up high in the rankings. We see no reason why she wouldn't keep on getting more and more popular on Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #422
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 12/18/2009
 
Suggest Uma
 
spacer
 
Uma Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2012  
Uma Stone rubs Pussy in hot Lingerie and Stockings  Remove
Uma Stone strips off her sexy black and red lingerie  Remove
Uma Stone busty girl pulls down her Barelist cami  Remove
Uma Stone rips down her sexy leopard lingerie to show pink  Remove
Uma Stone gets banged in her little black dress  Remove
Sexy Uma Stone toys her pussy in the bathtub  Remove
Busty Uma Stone In a Sexy Barelist Cami  Remove
Uma Stone spreads her pussy wide open and rubs clit video  Remove
Uma Stone gets nice and wet in the Shower  Remove
Bare beauty Uma Stone fingers her dripping wet pussy video  Remove
Uma Stone gets on her knees and fingers her pussy video  Remove
Uma Stone gets filled with a massive black cock video  Remove
Uma Stone takes part in a while VIP orgy party video  Remove
Uma Stone knows to lick the balls and the shaft video  Remove
Uma Stone and her best friends all get down and dirty video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Uma Stone On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Busty Uma Stone In a Sexy Barelist Cami  
Blog03/08/2011 : Uruguay Stunner Uma Stone  
 1
 
User Submitted Uma Stone Galleries
Uma Stone sultry vixen peels off her fishnet stockings 
Uma Stone in purple lingerie and stockings 
Uma Stone toying her wet pussy in the locker room 
Uma Stone gets in the shower with her tshirt on 
Busty exotic model Uma Stone teasing naked in the bedroom 
Uma Stone unveils her awesome curves with a smile 
Busty Uma Stone showing off her sexy body 
 1
 
Uma Stone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


please fuck me uma
Posted by: hg on 10/14/2014 1:22:39 PM

uma i want to fuck u
Posted by: Anon on 9/22/2014 1:02:52 PM

UMA ... the best tits on the net !!
Posted by: RBR on 6/24/2012 5:41:51 AM

AWESOME!!!!
Posted by: Tite on 11/28/2011 8:39:12 AM

More Uma Stone Please
Posted by: Sz on 11/15/2011 1:16:18 AM

I'd crush ur pussy and boobs
Posted by: Richar Denis on 8/29/2011 4:28:50 AM

Come on Uma, Let us make a adult film
Posted by: Mani on 4/8/2011 8:01:58 PM

I wanna fuck you so hard for so long
Posted by: Anon on 12/24/2010 4:08:18 AM

Uma is mind blowing
Posted by: Simha on 10/10/2010 4:58:11 PM

Ur the best latin diva i seen
Posted by: RKO on 9/17/2010 6:32:41 AM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.