Ashley Shye

Ashley Shye
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 14, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Trisha, Tricia

Biography: Ashley Shye was born in the United States on April 14, 1971, and is also known as Trisha, Tricia. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Ashley Shye is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Ashley Shye has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ashley Shye is ranked number 5451 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Ashley Shye, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5451
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Shye Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 08, 2011 
Ashley Shye cute teen gets fucked by her doctor  Remove
See full Ashley Shye movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.