Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 24, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Alexsa, I want to tag you! ~ Huey
She looks like one hell of an evening in. ~ J...
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexa Nicole

Biography: Sexy porn star Alexa Nicole was born in Orange County California. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Alexas has no tattoos and has her belly button and ears pierced. Alexa does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her harcore scenes. Although she is new to the industry, she has already shot for such big names as Naughty America. Alexa has a great look and we're sure we'll see a lot more of her. Please check out all of our Alexa Nicole galleries!!!
Our Take: Alexa Nicole is a truly spicy Latin pornstar. She has a banging Latina body with a great full ass, womanly curves and large newly enlarged D cup tits. Alexa has moved on to doing a majority of hardcore scenes, after doing mostly glamour shoots when entering the industry. We do prefer her hardcore scenes though, especially when she get give that great ass a nice work out.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #174
 Change:
 Links: 239
 Added: 01/21/2010
 
Suggest Aleksa
 
spacer
 
Aleksa Nicole Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 27, 2014 
Alexa Nicole fucks a friends Brother at the Pool  Remove
Hot brunette Alexa Nicole strips off green top and gets boned  Remove
Aleksa Nicole oils up her ass to get fucked  Remove
Spencer Scott and Alexa Nicole finger their asses  Remove
Aletta Ocean and Aleska Diamond share a big cock  Remove
Athlete Alexa Nicole cant wait to get back in the fuck game  Remove
Alexa Nicole takes off her pink lingerie and sucks her mans dick  Remove
Alexa Nicole naughty girl fucks her friends brother  Remove
Aleksa Nicole and Ava Addams lick pussy in lingerie  Remove
Alexa Nicole gets screwed by her friends brother  Remove
Alexa Nicole gets fucked in silence of the lambs  Remove
Aleksa Nicole gets banged in her little beige dress  Remove
Alexa Nicole gets drilled hard on her couch  Remove
Blake Rose and Aleksa Nicole screw in the garage  Remove
Alexa Nicole rips off her black dress and panties  Remove
Aleksa Nicole and Samantha Saint enjoy a hot threesome  Remove
Alexa Nicole seduces a married man to cheat  Remove
Alexa Nicole gets fucked out by the pool  Remove
Aleksa Nicole gets drilled in her tight beige dress  Remove
Alexa Nicole spreads her pink pussy in her bed  Remove
Aleksa Nicole Ava Addams and Sarah Vandella share cock  Remove
Alexa Nicole sexy baseball player gets fucked  Remove
Cute Alexa Nicole will do anything to be teachers pet  Remove
Brooklyn Lee and Aleska Nicole swap partners for the night  Remove
Alexa Nicole gets banged in a slutty black dress  Remove
Aleksa Nicole has her tight little ass drilled  Remove
Angelina Valentine and Aleksa Nicole rip off their lingerie  Remove
Aleksa Nicole takes on some rock hard Asian cock  Remove
Aleksa Nicole takes off her amazing pink lingerie  Remove
Capri Cavanni and Aleksa Nicole share dick at work  Remove
Alexa Nicole spreads her Pussy in a green chair  Remove
Busty Aleksa Nicole gets screwed by her horny boss  Remove
After a long run Alexa Nicole gets fucked hard outdoors  Remove
Alexa Nicole hot doctor gets fucked hard  Remove
Alexa Nicole naughty girl fucks in the classroom  Remove
Aleksa Nicole gets fucked in sexy sheer lingerie  Remove
Sandy and Aleksa Nicole fool around with each other  Remove
Naughty Alexa Nicole shows some pink in red panties  Remove
Alexa Nicole and Brandy Aniston share cock on the couch  Remove
Aleksa Nicole busty nurse gets her ass hammered at work  Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Other Mentions of Aleksa Nicole On Barelist
Article06/06/2012 : Summer Time Fun With Porn Stars  
Blog02/28/2011 : Baseball Brunette Alexa Nicole  
 1
 
User Submitted Aleksa Nicole Galleries
Aleksa Nicole and Melina Mason in mff group action 
Aleksa Nicole spreads her sweet hairy snatch on a sofa 
Busty Latina Alexa Nicole is clobbered hard in her tight ass 
Alexa Nicole busty hottie caresses a pussy 
Aleksa Nicole has sex with her friends husband 
Aleksa Nicole bares busty round boobs and hot curves 
Aleksa Nicole devours his cock on the red couch 
Aleksa Nicole gets her sexy booty fucked in the shower 
Aleksa Nicole sucks cock until he cums on her face 
Aleksa Nicole plays with her snatch in the Kitchen 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
Aleksa Nicole Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Alexsa, I want to tag you!
Posted by: Huey on 3/16/2013 12:59:34 PM

She looks like one hell of an evening in.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/8/2012 5:59:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.