Lucy Briggs

Lucy Briggs
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:November 13, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucie Briggs

Biography: Lucy Briggs was born in London England on November 13, 1989. She is 5'4 and 106 lbs with a very nice full set of natural 32C tits. Lucy has shoulder length light blonde hair with big sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and stomach. Lucy does only solo glamour modeling, and has been featured on a ton of large British adult and glamour sites. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our amazing Lucy Briggs picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lucy Briggs is a stunning and naturally busty British adult and glamour model. She is pretty enough to easily have done print modeling, but we're extremely happy that she picked adult. Lucy has a very small and petite body, with womanly curves and those great natural C cups of hers. We do wish that Lucy would come to United States and shoot with some of the top glamour photographers. Also it would be very nice to see Lucy pose with other sexy British models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3782
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 02/10/2010
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Briggs Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 09, 2011 
Exclusive Lucy Briggs pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Blonde office babe Lucy Briggs strips down in the meeting room  Remove
Lucy Briggs rips off her sexy black dress and fingers pussy  Remove
Lucy Briggs strips off her cute pink bra and panties  Remove
Lucy Briggs cute schoolgirl strips down after class  Remove
Lucy Briggs takes off her black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Hot blonde Lucy Briggs strips down after work  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucy Briggs Galleries
British blonde Lucy Briggs wearing a white secretary outfit 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.