Kiss Kara

Kiss Kara
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 12, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Kiss (TweetKissKara)
  • A picture worth a thousand bites pic.twitter.com/5B7vbGGngs 7/2/2015
  • Adventures pic.twitter.com/h6fyvTvXdU 7/2/2015
  • The Ultimate Viral Cat Video themindcircle.com/ultimate-viral… 5/18/2015
  • 50 shades of tired 3/11/2015
  • @RandyC09 love the rain!! 5/29/2015
  • Dirty Grandpa was hilarious!! ?? 5/29/2015
  • Lets escape together ?? pic.twitter.com/qG0mC2ax4J 5/28/2015
  • Conscious is living in two worlds at once. pic.twitter.com/p162rONJ9j 5/29/2015
  • Scary movie night!! ???? 5/28/2015
  • Any dog can be a guide dog if you don't care where you're going 5/23/2015
  • Lago di Braies in Italy pic.twitter.com/uFptKCVQ7t 5/28/2015
  • New day Clean slate 5/4/2015
  • Forget them and just be you. 5/28/2015
  • Headed to the Farmers Market ?? 5/28/2015
  • This is your life. Live it the way you want to. 5/25/2015
  • Nature is beautiful pic.twitter.com/ytZDLL890G 5/16/2015
  • I need to do something like this ?? pic.twitter.com/mbGONCApoX 5/26/2015
  • There’s A Sloth Institute Which Looks After Baby Sloths That Lost Their Moms themindcircle.com/cute-baby-slot… 5/20/2015
  • "Moraine Lake, Banff National Park, Alberta ?????? pic.twitter.com/jpmXSsBoib" 5/27/2015
  • @RandyC09 happy birthday!! 5/27/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Kiss...
 
Nicknames:

Claudia Nichols

Biography: Sexy blonde 18 year old Kiss Kara was born in California on December 12, 1991. She is 5'3 and 99 lbs with a nice set of perky 32B tits. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Kara does not do any hardcore work, and has focused purely on softcore work. So far Kara has only posed for her own website. Kara is a very cute blonde teen who uses her website to interact with her fans by webcam and also uses Twitter to give her fans a closer look at her exciting life. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Kiss Kara picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Kiss Kara might be one of the top five cutest models on Barelist. She just has such an innocent look about her and a flat out amazing little body. Kara is fairly petite, and has a tiny little waist and super sexy long legs. All of this is capped off with some of the nicest B cups we have ever seen. Kara does only solo teasing and masturbation shoots, and shoots mostly for her own site. We would not mind at all if Kara explored her lesbian side a little more and also shot for some of the other larger glamour sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3678
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 12/26/2011
 
Suggest Kiss
 
spacer
 
Kiss Kara Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2016 
Exclusive Kiss Kara pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Kiss Kara Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kiss Kara Galleries
Kara and Katie kiss and touch each others hot naked body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


oh my god, kiss kara is the best jerk off material. sexy body, cute face, nice size tits and ass, and great shaved pussy. she gets me rock hard.
Posted by: j smith on 5/6/2015 11:16:00 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.