Faye X

Faye X
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United Kingdom
Birthday:October 7, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Look for faye on diapergal ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Faye Taylor

Biography: Faye X was born in Sheffield England on October 7, 1983. She is 5'2 and 97 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Faye has long blonde hair and very sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Faye only does solo glamour style modeling, and has shot for a lot of the larger UK glamour sites. Please take a look over our very nice collection of super sexy Faye X picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Faye X is a super hot British glamour model. She is very small and petite, with great womanly curves and super perky A cup boobs. She does only solo toying and masturbation sets, so we would like to see her branch out and shoot with other hot British glamour models. It would also be nice to see Faye shoot for some of the larger North America glamour site as well. We think then her sets would have a much different feel to them.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1164
 Change:
 Links: 42
 Added: 03/03/2010
 
Suggest Faye
 
spacer
 
Faye X Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 29, 2014 
Exclusive Faye X pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Cute blonde Faye X toys in her big pink bed and squirts  Remove
Dirty blonde Faye X spreads her pussy in colorful socks  Remove
Faye X strips off her pink top and skirt after work  Remove
Faye X pushes her pussy together tight and toys hard  Remove
Faye X lays in bed and rips off her sexy white panties video  Remove
Faye X rubs her swollen clit in sexy black union jack shirt  Remove
Faye X rubs her wet pussy out by the pool and gets off  Remove
Faye X takes off her yellow top and skirt at the office  Remove
Faye X looks so cute in her colorful socks and shows pink video  Remove
Blonde Faye X takes off her cute summer dress outdoors  Remove
Faye X shows off her soft feet in grey stockings  Remove
Faye X rips off her little pink bikini in the shower all soapy  Remove
Faye X pulls down her cute purple nightie and plays  Remove
Faye X poses on the bed in black dress and black stockings  Remove
Faye X listens to music and masturbates in stockings  Remove
Faye X rubs her pussy in feather boa and gets off  Remove
Faye X looks amazing in her purple stockings  Remove
Faye X pulls off her cute pink long sleeved shirt  Remove
Hot blonde Faye X looking stunning in black stockings  Remove
Blonde Faye X looks amazing in her little garters  Remove
Blonde babe Faye X gets on the desk and fingers herself video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Faye X On Barelist
Interview04/15/2013 : Faye X Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Faye X Galleries
Faye X tinytits milf in black stockings shows pussy 
Faye X in tan stockings plays with a dildo in bed 
Faye X sexy milf in white stockings spreads a sofa 
Faye X sexy milf in black stockings shows striptease 
Faye X sexy security in black pantyhose shows a striptease 
Faye Taylor punished by Deputy Headmistress 
Faye X nice tinytits blonde spreads in black stockings 
Faye X tinytits blonde poses in black stockings 
Faye Taylor shows her sexy leopard pantyhose 
Faye X strips her panties and shows her pussy 
 1 2
 
Faye X Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Look for faye on diapergal
Posted by: Anonymous on 10/1/2010 6:14:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.