Lily Lovejoy

Lily Lovejoy
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Taylor True

Biography: Lily Lovejoy was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Taylor True. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lily Lovejoy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lily Lovejoy is ranked number 2960 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 4, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lily Lovejoy, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2960
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/04/2010
 
Suggest Lily
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Lily Lovejoy massaging brunette Talia Shepard check5Star
Lily Lovejoy blonde strips and toys outdoors check5Star
Lily Lovejoy strips and toys her holes 5Star
Lily Lovejoy strips her white lingerie on bed check5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.