Shione Cooper

Shione Cooper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 1, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:40F
 
What People Are Saying
The best ~ varg
Beautiful, sexy, happy, hot, super woman ~ Ju...
What a lovely big girl love to see her ~ Coli...

 
Nicknames:

Deborah Shinone

Biography: Shione Cooper was born in Praha Czech Republic on June 1, 1987. She is 5'9 and 136 lbs with an amazing set of enormous 40F natural tits. Shione has no tattoos and has her belly button, nose, tongue and eyebrow pierced. She has long black hair and stunning green eyes. Shione does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but mainly focuses on softcore shoots focusing on her huge boobs. She mainly shoots for DDF Busty, but has does scenes for some other larger sites as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Shione Cooper picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Shione Cooper has just a plain massive set of 40F tits. Her tits are really the star of just about every scene she is in. Shione does a pretty good balance of hardcore and softcore scenes. It is a trip seeing those F cups bounce around as she gets banged from every direction though. We tend to like her lesbian scenes the most though, especially when she gets involved with another busty hottie.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #444
 Change:
 Links: 89
 Added: 03/24/2010
 
Suggest Shione
 
spacer
 
Shione Cooper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 20, 2014 
Shione Cooper gets big tits rubbed by a big stud  Remove
Shione Cooper gives great titty fucking with her massive boobs  Remove
Shione Cooper and Emma Butt show tits and share dick  Remove
Busty Shione Cooper titty fucks in her blue lingerie  Remove
Huge tit babe Shione Cooper rides some massive black cock  Remove
Shione Cooper gets fucked hard on a leather couch  Remove
Sensual Jane Shione Cooper and Kora lick big titties  Remove
Shione Cooper shows off her huge tits in black floral bra  Remove
Shione Cooper has a hard time shooting pool with her big tits  Remove
Shione Cooper plays a game of Pool fully nude  Remove
Super hot lesbian cooking with big tits Shione Cooper  Remove
Laura M and Shione Cooper rub their tits in baking goods  Remove
Shione Cooper squeezes her large tits and rides cock  Remove
Naughty Shione Cooper rides big black cock  Remove
Super busty Shione Cooper titty fucks her well hung man video  Remove
Shione Cooper rubs her pussy and plays with a dildo  Remove
Big tit Shione Cooper is whipped by her blonde master  Remove
Shione Coopers big tits bounce as she fucks doggystyle video  Remove
Super busty Shione Cooper bounces her big tits in the air  Remove
Elli Jordan and Shione Cooper strapon fuck hard  Remove
Shione Cooper screws the pool guy in her pink bikini  Remove
Busty ninja Shione Cooper shows off her massive weapons  Remove
Shione Cooper lets her huge tits out of green lingerie  Remove
Shione Cooper strips off her red lingerie to expose knockers  Remove
Shione Cooper lets her massive tits out of white bra outdoors  Remove
Shione Cooper gets fucked in the bath all nice and soapy  Remove
Lana Ivans and Shione Cooper play with big tits  Remove
Shione Cooper plays with huge Tits in the Shower  Remove
Shione Cooper takes off her red lingerie and gets pounded  Remove
Shione Cooper rubs her big tits outdoors before being bound  Remove
Shione Cooper plays with her big tits on Halloween  Remove
Amazing Shione Cooper cant wait to strip down and play  Remove
Shione Cooper gets cum shot all over her big soft tits video  Remove
Busty Shione Cooper looks amazing in her blue lingerie  Remove
Shione Cooper plays with a pink vibrator in red lingerie  Remove
Shione Cooper has fun with her busty friend at a sleep over  Remove
Huge tits Shione Cooper gets boned by big black cock video  Remove
Wouldnt you love busty Shione Cooper giving you a massage video  Remove
Shione Cooper shows off massive tits in the kitchen video  Remove
Shione Cooper and Paige Delight share giant hard dick  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Shione Cooper Galleries
Shione Cooper and Paige Delight slurp their nips and fuck a cock 
Shione Cooper naturally big-breasted brunette hardcore 
Shione Cooper titty fucks her butler with her natural DD tits 
Shione Cooper titty fucks a stiff cock before riding it deep in her pussy 
Shione Cooper with big massive juggs strips on a sofa 
Shione Cooper big tits bounce wildly as she rides on a big shaft 
Shione Cooper in red lingerie shows the huge boobs 
Shione Cooper busty Czech secretary pulls out her impressive racks 
Shione Cooper in lingerie caresses big boobs on a sofa 
Shione Cooper bigboobs secretary in stockings spreads at office 
 1 2
 
Shione Cooper Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The best
Posted by: varg on 7/14/2013 7:57:42 AM

Beautiful, sexy, happy, hot, super woman
Posted by: Juan on 7/1/2013 10:17:24 AM

What a lovely big girl love to see her
Posted by: Colin on 2/17/2013 7:53:02 AM

I love this girl
Posted by: Rose on 10/30/2012 6:59:37 PM

Love your tits and enjoy seeing you.
Posted by: Barrie on 1/25/2012 6:14:04 AM

Nice tits I like too.....
Posted by: Mangesh on 12/10/2011 2:01:25 AM

Very nice marry me?
Posted by: Sami on 9/27/2010 9:01:58 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.