Brooklyn Jade

Brooklyn Jade
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:July 1, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Brooklyn (GorgeousVixxen)
  • What can I take to shed this little bit of belly fat? It just won't go away!!! Fml7/30/2013
  • I seriously don't know if I'll ever find someone as awesome as me, to live happily ever after.7/27/2013
  • Lemme hold your phone, so I know it's real.7/27/2013
  • @deralboykin @iloveamberjayy I get in Monday morning. Not sure the deets about PS yet5/8/2013
  • @iloveamberjayy @deralboykin I love me some Amber5/7/2013
  • @iloveamberjayy @deralboykin I'm kick your ass Deral!5/7/2013
  • @iloveamberjayy hi baby butt! See you in 3 weeks ??????4/16/2013
  • Anyone a trainer at Xsport Logan Square?4/16/2013
  • @shanbonita go to hang over heaven and get an iv. Flush that shit out girl4/6/2013
  • @arsbudiboy took a break to conquer the world ;)3/30/2013
  • Not your average love affair. pic.twitter.com/FiEXvUJYE53/8/2013
  • Official @Billionaire_B #CoolinOut video feat @GorgeousVixxen bit.ly/OfficialCoolin… dir by @TrackBangas2/18/2013
  • Follow mobileglowchicago right now!!!! instagram.com/p/kDiBSFo60X/2/6/2013
  • Truly the best brushes and makeup products. Makeup Artists: try this instant smoke brush and thick… instagram.com/p/j9XdCxI60A/2/5/2013
  • Truly the best brushes and makeup products. Makeup Artists: try this instant smoke brush and thick… instagram.com/p/j9XdCxI60A/2/4/2013
  • @RevSand Chiraq ;)1/11/2013
  • @bgirlmystify thank u boo1/11/2013
  • Looking for new management to handle model bookings and marketing!! Please message me for details.1/11/2013
  • Looking for new management. If you have experience booking models please contact me.1/11/2013
  • @MTA_Elena @tha_closer @mtabooking @Tashea2k14 I'm looking for new management1/11/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Brooklyn...
 
Nicknames:

Brooklynn Jade

Biography: Stunning porn star Brooklyn Jade was born in Chicago Illinois. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with an amazing set of natural 34B tits. Brooklyn has long black hair and amazing blue eyes. She has a tattoo on her lower back and also has her belly button pierced. Brooklyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really focuses mostly on softcore solo glamour shoots. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and VIP Area. Please feel free to look over all of our super sexy Brooklyn Jade picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Brooklyn Jade has really been a force to be reckoned with on Barelist since she was added a few years after we started the site. Brooklyn had no problem becoming one of the top pornstars on the site. Brooklyn in nice and petite with a slim waist and dangerous curves. She was also blessed with some truly perky B cup tits. Although Brooklyn seems to focus on hardcore shoots, we tend to like her glamour work the most. With such natural good looks, she really needs to go more glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1056
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 03/24/2010
 
Suggest Brooklyn
 
spacer
 
Brooklyn Jade Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 02, 2014 
Exclusive Brooklyn Jade pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Brooklyn Jade screws her Husband after dinner  Remove
Brooklyn Jade likes you to watch her undress at home  Remove
Stunning brunette Brooklyn Jade gets pussy rocked in kitchen  Remove
Brooklyn Jade seduces a married man to fuck her  Remove
Brooklyn Jade rubs her pussy in the mirror in sheer lingerie  Remove
Brooklyn Jade rips off cute pink Lingerie and toys  Remove
Brooklyn Jade screws in front of her husband  Remove
Brooklyn Jade loves her some big black cock in her mouth  Remove
Brooklyn Jade and Ryan Keely eat pussies  Remove
Brooklyn Jade bangs a dark cock in her tight pink dress  Remove
Brooklyn Jade sucks off her man in the kitchen video  Remove
Brooklyn Jade rides a dark cock in her sexy blue panties  Remove
Brooklyn Jade and friends get drunk and fuck each other  Remove
Brooklyn Jade gets screwed by her masseur on the table  Remove
Hot brunette Brooklyn Jade strips down and plays in bed  Remove
Stunner Brooklyn Jade rubs her pussy on the bed video  Remove
Brooklyn Jade and a hot brunette share big dick in bed video  Remove
Amazing Brooklyn Jade gets fucked hard on her patio video  Remove
Cutie Brooklyn Jade has her pussy licked by a black dude video  Remove
Brooklyn Jade and her friends rip off their dresses video  Remove
Official Brooklyn Jade Twitter Account  Remove
Official Brooklyn Jade MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Brooklyn Jade Galleries
Brooklyn Jade drilled by her massage therapist 
Brooklyn Jade shows her amazing body 
Brooklyn Jade in interracial couple fuck with oral 
Brooklyn Jade gets stuffed with big black meat and covered in cum 
Brooklyn Jade prefers huge black cock in fuck acts 
Brooklyn Jade gets massage sucks a dick and rides video 
Brooklyn Jade Sucking and Fucking After Getting a Massage video 
Brooklyn Jade seduced by a black couple in sex act 
Brooklyn Jade gets serviced by two hard cocks 
Brooklyn Jade gives wild oral sex cock on the massage table 
 1 2
 
Brooklyn Jade Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.