Aries Stone

Aries Stone
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:April 7, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Aries (AriesStone)
  • @miklomanteca I don't really shoots anymore I did it as a hobby 10/3/2011
  • So excited heading to work, it's going to be a fun day yeah!!! 9/23/2011
  • @billyjoewin :-D 9/23/2011
  • @wassy3 sure how do I get it to u 9/21/2011
  • @Promelle yes indeed 9/21/2011
  • @RavingSavage thanks 9/21/2011
  • @CanadaBulldog that's cool but it's my choice 9/21/2011
  • @Promelle hi 9/19/2011
  • so call "new" ex girlfriend it's not new if I did it almost a yr ago right wondering who is saying it's new is this a rumor? 9/19/2011
  • @CanadaBulldog @pornpros I can do whatever I want to do if I don't want to do any shoot anymore guess what I can do that... 9/19/2011
  • If I could start my career over, I would only be doing solos and print work. 9/14/2011
  • @Fuser_84 um taking a break from the crazy world of porn it's just not my style 9/14/2011
  • @mmangine @ruby_knox thank u 9/12/2011
  • @wassy3 yes u may how do I get it to u 9/12/2011
  • rani spa is so amazing!! Now open in Beverly hills on Bedford 9/12/2011
  • @Ruby_Knox hmmm last time I check I was pretty real lol 8/25/2011
  • @AriesStone Is this the real Aries? 8/23/2011
  • Bored at work and hungry 8/22/2011
  • @darkestsideofme haha ur funny 8/12/2011
  • @DecadentHeart idk did it 8/12/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Aries...
 
Nicknames:

Samantha Stone

Biography: Stunning Aries Stone was born on April 7, 1987. She is 5'4 and 106 lbs and has an amazing set of perky 32B tits. Aries has long black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has the Star of David tattooed on her lower black and has her belly button pierced. Aries is brand new to adult entertainment, and so far has done a great mix of hardcore and softcore scenes in her new career. She has already worked for such great names in the adult industry as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Aries Stone picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Aries Stone is a super cute and sultry pornstar and adult model. She is very petite and has some great curves as well. Her perky B cups really fit well on her small little frame too. Aries does a great variety of hardcore and sofcore sets. We do seem to like her the most in glamour style shoots though. With her all natural good looks and tight little body, glamour modeling just suits her. Don't get us wrong though, her hardcore scenes are also extremely mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1693
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 04/15/2010
 
Suggest Aries
 
spacer
 
Aries Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 04, 2015 
Cutie Aries Stone takes off her pink bra and panties off outside  Remove
Aries Stone hot ex girlfriend takes on a fat cock  Remove
Aries Stone rubs her pussy in Short and Bikini Top  Remove
Aries Stone and her girlfriends fuck a stripper  Remove
Aries Stone bounces on huge cock in the kitchen video  Remove
Aries Stone shows off her pussy on the stairs  Remove
Cutie Aries Stone gets screwed hard during her massage video  Remove
Sexy brunette Aries Stone rubs her pussy just for you video  Remove
Aries Stone spreads her legs open and fingers her pussy video  Remove
Exotic Aries Stone shows off her nice perky tits and plays  Remove
Aries Stone sucks off a male stripper and gets him off video  Remove
Aries Stone spreads her pussy and fingers herself video  Remove
Chanel Preston and Aries have some fun with a strapon video  Remove
Official Aries Stone Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Aries Stone On Barelist
Interview04/29/2011 : Aries Stone Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Aries Stone Galleries
Aries Stone strips her grey tank top and panties 
Petite babe Aries Stone shows her perky small tits 
Persia Pele and Aries Stone in lesbo sex lick acts 
Aries Stone fondling her shaved pussy on the floor 
Aries Stone and Chanel Preston Having Lesbian Sex video 
 1
 
Aries Stone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.