Cameron Gold

Cameron Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 4, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffany Jones, Cameron Angel

Biography: Cameron Gold was born in the Czech Republic on August 4, 1987, and is also known as Tiffany Jones, Cameron Angel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Cameron Gold has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cameron Gold is ranked number 3684 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, April 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 14 galleries we have of Cameron Gold, including 7 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3684
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 04/27/2010
 
Suggest Cameron
 
spacer
 
Cameron Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Cameron Gold gets double teamed by two big studs  Remove
Cameron Gold takes off classy lingerie in bed and toys  Remove
Hot blonde Cameron Gold rips off her sexy little black bra  Remove
Cameron Gold has bound schoolgirl fun with Nessa Devil  Remove
Cameron Gold uses a big black toy on her pussy  Remove
Cameron Gold strips down her blonde friend and eats pussy  Remove
Nude blonde Cameron Gold poses by a white door  Remove
Horny Cameron Gold loves having two cocks inside of her video  Remove
Cameron Gold rubs her soft tits then uses big black toy video  Remove
Hot blonde Cameron Gold toys her pussy with big toy video  Remove
Cameron Gold and Nessa Devil make love bound video  Remove
Bijou and Cameron Gold share a sick mans hard cock video  Remove
Cameron Gold and Ulrika have one super hot foursome video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cameron Gold Galleries
Cameron Gold fucking with older man video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.