Jenna Moretti

Jenna Moretti
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 15, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jayden Lee, Jayden Williams, Jenna Nikole

Biography: Jenna Moretti was born in the United States on February 15, 1990, and is also known as Jayden Lee, Jayden Williams, Jenna Nikole. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Jenna Moretti is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Jenna Moretti has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jenna Moretti is ranked number 2842 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, May 13, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Jenna Moretti, including 5 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2842
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 05/13/2010
 
Suggest Jenna
 
spacer
 
Jenna Moretti Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 13, 2013 
Jenna Moretti petite girl gets fucked hard in her ass  Remove
Jenna Moretti sucks on big cock in her yellow lingerie  Remove
Cutie Jenna Moretti gives an amazing POV blowjob video  Remove
Jenna Moretti shares big cock with two girlfriends video  Remove
Jenna Moretti tattooed hottie rides some massive cock video  Remove
Naughty Jenna Moretti gets drilled in her tight ass video  Remove
See full Jenna Moretti movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jenna Moretti Galleries
Jenna Moretti loves sexy teen lesbian wet pussy on Katlyn  
Black fucks hot brunette Jenna Moretti in anal sex 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.