Asia Zo

Asia Zo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:China
Birthday:June 1, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Asia (XAsiaZoX)
  • #Gemini are generally attractive people with an awesome personality to match. 8/25/2016 5:37:31 PM
  • Knowledge is key to #Gemini folks, since it fuels their broad-minded approach to life. 8/25/2016 7:37:31 PM
  • #Gemini always take time in their day to themselves to unwind. 8/24/2015
  • #Gemini will avoid conversation with you if they don't like you, but may still be polite to you, because they have class. 8/24/2015
  • #Gemini rarely dwell too much on the past and over complicate things. 8/24/2015
  • On a lighter note.. You are meant to do amazing things with your life, so do what makes you happy and let live 8/23/2015
  • Most of #Gemini's conversations and thoughts are on future strategies for getting ahead. 8/22/2015
  • Once #Gemini has completely lost feelings, good luck with trying to make them jealous. 8/22/2015
  • #Gemini like to think ahead, plan ahead and be ahead. 8/21/2015
  • As #Gemini you never give in to disappointment. 8/21/2015
  • Being impulsive and making rash decisions is never an option for #Gemini. They can't afford to make silly mistakes. 8/21/2015
  • #Gemini are picky about what and who they bring into their lives. 8/21/2015
  • #Gemini like straight-forward people. Don't hide things from them, because they will find out the truth. 8/21/2015
  • #Gemini respect others who are courageous enough to admit their flaws. 8/21/2015
  • As #Gemini you never give in to manipulation. 8/21/2015
  • #Gemini are blunt, just deal with it. 8/21/2015
  • #Gemini prefer classy and elegant mates as they themselves are. 8/20/2015
  • If a #Gemini feels like they are being taken for granted they will fade out of your life, just as quickly as they appeared. 8/20/2015
  • #Gemini always make the right arrangements to be in the right place at the right time. 8/20/2015
  • #Gemini don't like being around people all day, every day. 8/20/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Asia...
 
Nicknames:

Sayuri Maiko

Biography: Asia Zo was born in China on June 1, 1987. She is 4'11 and 90 lbs with some great natural 32B tits. Asia has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body. Asia does tend to mostly do boy-girl hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Evil Angel and Blazing Pornstars. Feel free to check out all of our very hot Asia Zo picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Asia Zo is a super naughty and petite Asian porn star. She has a very small and tight body with great natural B cup tits and a tight pink pussy. Asia has really tended to only do hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we would just love to see more solo masturbation and teasing scenes from Asian in the future. She just has the perfect look to do cute solo scenes, and we hope she branches out to do more of them in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1613
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 05/18/2010
 
Suggest Asia
 
spacer
 
Asia Zo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016 
Asia Zo gets hurt during her work out and fucked by her trainer  Remove
Asia Zo rips off her black sports bra and sucks dick  Remove
Asia Zo gets screwed in bed in her little black dress  Remove
Petite Asian hottie Asia Zo fucks in her pink lingerie  Remove
Asia Zo shows off her dick sucking skills  Remove
Asia Zo sucks on a massive cock and deep throats it video  Remove
Yuki Mori and Asia Zo share a nice hard white cock video  Remove
Petite Asia Zo sucks big cock in blue shirt video  Remove
Asia Zo goes up and down on a rock hard cock video  Remove
Asia Zo gazes up at you as she sucks your cock video  Remove
Asia Zo rips off her white panties and then waits for cock video  Remove
Hot Asian Asia Zo has her tight pussy filled with big cock video  Remove
Yuki Mori and Asia Zo take turns fucking a big cock video  Remove
Massage hottie Asia Zo sucks off a fat cock in the tub video  Remove
Naughty Asian Asia Zo gets fucked by big black cock video  Remove
See full Asia Zo movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Athletic Asian hottie Asia Zo takes on a fat cock video  Remove
Cutie Asia Zo takes on three hard cocks at once video  Remove
Asia Zo gets fucked deep in her tasty pussy and cums video  Remove
Official Asia Zo Twitter Account  Remove
Official Asia Zo MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Asia Zo Galleries
Asia Zo petite small-breasted Asian strip-tease in big dildo toying 
Asia Zo sexy schoolgirl rope bound and spanked by male dominant 
Sexy Asia Zo Performing a Blowjob video 
Asia Zo gets jizzed all over her pussy and chest 
Beautiful Asia Zo enjoys huge black cock in action 
Asia Zo Sucking Cock Then Getting Fucked and a Cum Facial 
Asia Zo ballroom dancer bouncing on his black cock 
Asia Zo Stripping Then Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth 
Asia Zo Sucking and Fucking a White Cock video 
 1
 
Asia Zo Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cute face, laughing eyes, big smile.
Posted by: Voyager on 11/22/2011 3:28:15 PM

Really so beautiful. I love
Posted by: Anon on 12/30/2010 7:03:35 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.