Sara James

Sara James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 18, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
The most beautiful face, figure and legs ~ Cl...
She's so hot, I want to be a lesbian! ~ Kauth...
 

 
Nicknames:

Sara Jaymes

Biography: Sara James was born in California on September 18, 1991. She is 5'3 and 105 lbs with a nice set of perky 32B tits. Sara has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sara does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses mainly on softcore and lesbian shoots. She has already worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, Digital Desire, and Naughty America. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Sara James picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Sara James is a super cute adult model from California. This cutie does mostly lesbian and solo work, but on occasion has done some harder shoots as well. Sara is nice and petite with a toned body and nice curves. She also has a very full set of perky B cup to work with. We do tend to like Sara the most in her softcore scenes, since that's what we are used to. Her rare hardcore scenes are definitely hot as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #982
 Change:
 Links: 51
 Added: 05/19/2010
 
Suggest Sara
 
spacer
 
Sara James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 23, 2014 
Sara Jaymes and Jessie Rogers screwed after shower  Remove
Sara James rips off her cute blue top and panties  Remove
Sara James slips off her tiny bra and red panties  Remove
Sara Jaymes and Bree Daniels lick wet Pussies  Remove
Sara Jaymes and Malena Morgan strip each other down  Remove
Sara James takes off her sexy skirt and rubs her pussy  Remove
Blonde Sara James poses in her sheer yellow top  Remove
Sara James and Melanie Rios explore each other and make love  Remove
Super skinny Sara James rubs her pussy in sexy pink top  Remove
Sara James spreads on the floor in a pink top  Remove
Sara James and Zoey Kush make love to each other video  Remove
Sara Jaymes pulls aside her pink panties and plays video  Remove
Teen Sara James strips off her cute white bikini  Remove
Cutie Sara James rips off her sexy blue top video  Remove
Amazing Sara James slips off her stunning yellow lingerie  Remove
Sara James and Bree Daniels get down at the shoot  Remove
Chef Sara James has some naughty lesbian fun in the kitchen  Remove
Blonde babe Sara James strips off her bikini at the beach  Remove
Innocent blonde Sara James rubs her pussy and gets off  Remove
Melanie Rios and Sara James spank each other and get off video  Remove
Innocent babe Sara James masterbates with toy  Remove
Sara James teases in her sexy pink top and plays  Remove
Amazing blonde Sara James strips off her tiny bikini  Remove
Jessie Rogers and Sara James fool around with each other  Remove
Naughty Sara James takes off her little pink top  Remove
Blonde Sara James takes off her tiny micro bikini  Remove
Sara James and Giselle Leon like to suck cock together video  Remove
Sara Jaymes and Nina James smoke the hookah nude  Remove
Sexy blonde Sara James toys her pussy on the floor video  Remove
Shalina Devine and Sara James fool around with each other  Remove
Sara James and April O Neil get very naughty on the couch video  Remove
Cutie Sara James strips down in her cute hat in her bedroom  Remove
Hot blonde Sara James pleasures herself on a spring day video  Remove
Blonde Sara James undresses outdoors and plays  Remove
Hot blonde Sara James gets off by a pond and masturbates  Remove
Sara James and Kacey Jordan make love to each other video  Remove
Sara James fingers her pussy with a great view video  Remove
Chloe Sarah Jaymes and Hayden Winters toy each other video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sara James Galleries
Sara Jaymes fondles her sweet pussy on the sofa 
Sara James strips her black dress at the office 
Sara James strips her pink pantyhose at office 
Sara James secretary in pink stockings at office 
Sara Jaymes strips yellow lingerie in stockings 
Sara James shows her small tits in stockings 
Sara James and Kiara Mia in lesbo love lick action 
Sara James strips her red floral print lingerie 
Sara James strips her ripped denim pants 
Sara James showing her sexy curves on the bed 
 1 2 3
 
Sara James Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The most beautiful face, figure and legs
Posted by: Claes on 5/15/2011 3:22:23 AM

She's so hot, I want to be a lesbian!
Posted by: Kauthar Ami on 6/3/2010 2:15:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.