Ashton Gray

Ashton Gray
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:February 14, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
My absoute favourite on the net! ~ Expresscru...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ashton Grey

Biography: Ashton Gray was born in Canada on February 14, 1980, and is also known as Ashton Grey. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Ashton Gray is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Ashton Gray has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Ashton Gray is ranked number 3105 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Ashton Gray, including 1 video clip and 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3105
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Ashton
 
spacer
 
Ashton Gray Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 05, 2016 
Ashton Gray pulls down her cotton panties outdoors  Remove
Ashton Gray takes off sexy pink sweater and white skirt  Remove
Ashton Gray takes off sexy black lingerie off outdoors  Remove
Ashton Gray strips off sexy white bikini by the pool  Remove
Ashton Gray spreads her leg and awaits for your cock video  Remove
Naughty girl Ashton Gray gets chained to the door  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ashton Gray Galleries
Ashton Gray sexy blonde in red dress shows shaved pussy 
Ashton Gray lovely blonde takes off her her little string bikini 
Ashton Gray strips her salmon cami and panties 
Ashton Gray strips her white lingerie on bed 
Ashton Gray strips her white cami and panties 
Ashton Gray shows her breasts and strips panties 
Ashton Gray posing outdoors and the sun shine 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


My absoute favourite on the net!
Posted by: Expresscruis on 6/3/2012 9:00:59 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.