Vanessa Jordin

Vanessa Jordin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Baby you are so sexy. My dick is ready to fuc...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jihocesky Kraj

Biography: Vanessa Jordin was born in the Czech Republic on August 20, 1984. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C tits. Vanessa has long blonde hair and amazing big blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Vanessa does mostly lesbian and solo work, but has also shot some hardcore scenes. She has been on such large adult websites as Twistys and DDF Prod. Feel free to look over our amazing collection of Vanessa Jordin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Vanessa Jordin is a stunning blonde Czech adult model with a great pair of natural C cups. Vanessa also has a body that is all woman, with great hips and nice long legs. We don't care for Vanessa's hardcore work too much, and really feel she was made to do glamour and lesbian modeling. We wouldn't mind seeing Vanessa do more shoots for North American sites though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2090
 Change:
 Links: 38
 Added: 06/08/2010
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Jordin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 08, 2015 
Amazing Vanessa Jordin has some fun with a hot lesbian  Remove
Vanessa Jordin toys Pussy in sexy white Stockings  Remove
Vanessa Jordin spanks cute Gracie and uses a dildo on her  Remove
Grace Noel and Vanessa lick each others feet in stockings  Remove
Vanessa Jordin toys her Pussy in sexy red Lingerie  Remove
Vanessa Jordin pleasures her pussy with big blue beads  Remove
Lesbian Vanessa Jordin has fun with her girlfriend on the table  Remove
Vanessa Jordin gives her man a blowjob for bringing flowers  Remove
Hot blonde Vanessa Jordin goes down on her mans limp dick video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin rubs her clit with vibrator in blue lingerie  Remove
Vanessa Jordin poses in her black dress on the stairs  Remove
Linet Vlag and Vanessa Jordin have a crazy orgy video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin strips by the pool table and uses a dildo  Remove
Vanessa Jordin and Tea grind and play  Remove
Hot blonde Vanessa Jordin rubs her pussy just for you video  Remove
Brunette Vanessa Jordin pulls aside her black panties  Remove
Exotic Vanessa Jordin masturbates in her blue lingerie  Remove
Vanessa Jordin rubs her oiled up friends pussy video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin cleans off her sexy feet in the bathtub  Remove
Blonde Vanessa Jordin spreads her legs in white stockings video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin spreads her pussy wide open in red stockings video  Remove
Cute teen Vanessa Jordin and her girlfriend share big cock video  Remove
Dog roleplaying with the super sexy Vanessa Jordin  Remove
Hot blonde Vanessa Jordin plays with her beads video  Remove
Stunning Vanessa Jordin and her girlfriend massage each other video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin rubs her sweet pussy on the couch video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin takes off her cute jeans and plays video  Remove
Raven haired Vanessa Jordin gets off hard on the stairs video  Remove
Perfect Vanessa Jordin shoves a big toy in her pussy video  Remove
Raven haired Vanessa Jordin deep throats a big toy video  Remove
Vanessa Jordin gets off in the mirror and cums hard video  Remove
Blonde Lola eats out Vanessa Jordins tight pussy video  Remove
Naughty Vanessa Jordin gets nice and wet in the tub video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Vanessa Jordin Galleries
Vanessa Jordin sexy blonde poses in red stockings 
Vanessa Jordin stripping her black panties 
Vanessa Jordin Czech blonde vixen heavenly naked curves in pink lingerie 
Vanessa Jordin strips corset and panties to dildo stuff her pussy 
Sexy Vanessa Jordin nude modeling 
Slim fit blonde Vanessa Jordin fucks a thick dildo 
 1
 
Vanessa Jordin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Baby you are so sexy. My dick is ready to fuck you.
Posted by: Nick on 7/21/2013 11:48:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.