Lexi Swallow

Lexi Swallow
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:June 27, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
favorite!! please post new vids! ~ eric
It is a lovely girl ~ Frans
I love this girl! ~ Dan

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Swallows

Biography: Newcomer Lexi Swallow is almost too stunning to be in porn. Lexi is 5'7 and 118 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She has short blonde hair and captivating brown eyes. Lexi has no piercings and has a tattoo of a diamond on her left wrist and stars tattooed on her right ankle. She has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has really done a good balance of each. So far Lexi has already shot for such big names in the adult industry as Aziani, Naughty America, and Twistys. We feel that we'll be seeing a lot more of Lexi soon. Please look over all of our sexy Lexi Swallow picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Swallow has really jumped way up in popularity on Barelist in less than one year of being on the site. We first saw Lexi in a few hot scenes for Naughty America and thought she really was quite stunning. In no time Lexi was popping up on all of the major adult sites. Although her hardcore scenes are pretty hot, we really like her softcore glamour shoots a ton more. We can just seen Lexi getting more and more popular as her career marches on.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #261
 Change:
 Links: 149
 Added: 06/17/2010
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Swallow Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2014 
Lexi Swallow gets screwed by an officer in a jail cell 
Remove
Watch Lexi Swallow live on her official cam site  Remove
Chanel Preston and Lexi Swallow get banged in the office  Remove
Lexi Swallow mobile vet fucks a horny husband  Remove
Anikka Albrite and Lexi Swallow deep throat a big dick  Remove
Lexi Swallow and Nicole Aniston office babes fuck  Remove
Lexi Swallow bangs her friends brother by the Pool  Remove
Lexi Swallow strips off cute tank top and shorts  Remove
Sophie Dee and Lexi Swallow fight for cock  Remove
Blonde pornstar Lexi Swallow gets dicked by her friends brother  Remove
Skylar Price and two hot blondes share dick  Remove
Lexi Swallow fingers Pussy in sexy red Lingerie  Remove
Lexi Swallow gets screwed in her cute grey dress  Remove
Samantha Swallows strips off grey Bikini in Pool  Remove
Lexi Swallow sexy Vet will fuck any of her male clients  Remove
Lexi Swallow cutie gets fucked in the livingroom  Remove
Lexi Swallow goes out and fucks a friends brother  Remove
Lexi Swallow shows off her tight little ass in teal lingerie  Remove
Kortney Kane uses a strap on to screw Lexi Swallow  Remove
Lexi Swallow sucks on a fat cock and swallows  Remove
Lexi Swallow strips off her pink Lingerie and toys  Remove
Lexi Swallow hot cook takes on a nice fat cock  Remove
Lexi Swallow fucks a stranger in her house  Remove
Lexi Swallow sucks huge dick in her purple tanktop  Remove
Lexi Swallow has her great round tits massaged  Remove
Lexi Swallow schoolgirl fucks in the locker room  Remove
Lexi Swallow naughty secretary gets banged on the desk  Remove
Samantha Swallows strips off sexy black Lingerie  Remove
Lexi Swallow looks hot in her Barelist Cami and black Panties  Remove
Lexi Swallow strips off her yellow tank and shorts  Remove
Lexi Swallow hot ex girlfriend bangs big cock  Remove
Lexi Swallow slips off blue Top and Skirt outdoors  Remove
Cutie Lexi Swallow shows off her nice tits in the pool  Remove
Lexi Swallow knows how to get a married man to cheat  Remove
Lexi Swallow gets banged out on the dock  Remove
Blonde Lexi Swallow takes off her sexy cocktail dress to bang  Remove
Lexi Swallow screws in her cute plaid Skirt  Remove
Hot blonde Lexi Swallow gets fucked at the pool video  Remove
Stunner Lexi Swallow looks so hot as a brunette  Remove
Lexi Swallow slips down her super sexy black dress and panties  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Lexi Swallow On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Lexi Swallow looks hot in her Barelist Cami and black Panties  
Blog04/29/2011 : Great Boobs Lexi Swallow  
Interview02/09/2011 : Lexi Swallow Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Lexi Swallow Galleries
Lexi Swallow busty blonde inmate blowjob and hardcore sex 
Sexy jailbird Lexi Swallow seduces a prison guard 
Amazing blonde pornstar with big tits Lexi Swallow in stockings 
Lexi Swallow shows her body in black lingerie 
Busty pornstars Lexi Swallow and Nicole Aniston getting drilled 
Lexi Swallow enjoys a fling with a stud she met 
Lexi Swallow seduces the gifted basketball player 
Lexi Swallow flaunts her assets in tight striped shirt 
Lexi Swallow passionately playing with her pussy 
Lexi Swallow flaunts amazing curves in sexy dress 
 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
Lexi Swallow Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


favorite!! please post new vids!
Posted by: eric on 6/8/2014 8:26:04 PM

It is a lovely girl
Posted by: Frans on 2/7/2011 3:25:55 AM

I love this girl!
Posted by: Dan on 9/23/2010 4:37:02 PM

I adore that girl she is gorgeous
Posted by: Obsessed on 8/8/2010 11:03:54 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.