Ashley Jane

Ashley Jane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 2, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
I would also love to see Ashley and Jana get ...
I'd love to see Ashley Jane and Jana Jordan g...
Ashley Jane's pretty face, tits, and ass are ...

 
Nicknames:

Pure Ashley

Biography: Ashley Jane was born in Marietta Georgia on March 2, 1987. She is 5'1 and 94 lbs with a very nice set of perky 32A tits. Ashley has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and clit pierced. Ashley only does solo glamour style scenes, with some limited lesbian shoots as well. She has already worked for such large adult websites as Twistys and Earl Miller. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Ashley Jane picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ashley Jane is really one of the cutest models here on Barelist. She just oozes cuteness, and it's so hot to see her pleasing herself with fingers or a toy. Ashley is extremely petite, with nice curves and very slim waist. Her A cups also look perfect on such a small frame. We can't get enough of Ashley's glamour work, but wish she would branch out into doing lesbian work as well. We just thing that Ashley and another hot glamour model would be mind blowing together.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1667
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 06/19/2010
 
Suggest Ashley
 
spacer
 
Ashley Jane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2013 
Ashley Jane rubs her pussy in cute floral dress  Remove
Ashley Jane rubs her Pussy in cute pink Top  Remove
Ashley Jane takes off her Barelist Cami outdoors  Remove
Ashley Jane fingers her pussy out by the pool on a sunny day  Remove
Ashley Jane strips off green tank top and Panties  Remove
Ashley Jane strips off her black lingerie outdoors  Remove
Ashley Jane and Karlie Montana fool around with each other  Remove
Cutie Ashley Jane spreads her ass in her pink lingerie  Remove
Ashley Jane and Karlie Montana finger and lick pussies  Remove
Sexy blonde Ashley Jane spreads her pussy wide open  Remove
Sexy blonde Ashley Jane shows off her perfect pussy  Remove
Blonde Ashley Jane shows off her hot body in white stockings  Remove
Pink haired Ashley Jane shows off her tight little body  Remove
Hot blonde Ashley Jane rubs her clit in sexy black stockings video  Remove
Cutie Ashley Jane tugs on her black panties video  Remove
Ashley Jane and Kira Lanai eat tasty pussies video  Remove
Ashley Jane sexy sub is licked by the naughty Rachel Stone  Remove
Hot blonde Ashley Jane toys her bald little pussy and gets off video  Remove
India Summers and Ashley Jane in an all girl massage video  Remove
Horny Ashley Jane toys her pussy in her sexy pink hair video  Remove
Ashley Jane and Rachel Shine play master and servant  Remove
Rachel Shine and Ashley Jane get nice and frisky video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Ashley Jane On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Ashley Jane takes off her Barelist Cami outdoors  
 1
 
User Submitted Ashley Jane Galleries
Ashley Jane gets a massage from Ami Emerson 
Ashley Jane sexes up hot teen pussy with big vibrator video 
Ashley Jane is dominated and electro toyed by two lesbian bitches video 
Ashley Jane shows her buttocks in the garden 
Milf masseuse Ashley Jane licks teen coeds tight pussy out at parlor 
Ashley Jane twisted like a pretzel in metal bonds video 
Ashley Jane exposes her soft titties and pussy 
Ashley Jane having some fun with her huge dildos 
Ashley Jane finger fucking her pierced snatch 
Ashley Jane in a sizzling hot lesbian threeway 
 1
 
Ashley Jane Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I would also love to see Ashley and Jana get fucked hard by some cocks. I doubt if that's going to happen though.
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/28/2012 3:42:45 PM

I'd love to see Ashley Jane and Jana Jordan get down and dirty. Both are "off the charts" sizzling hot, and their nakedness makes my cock so fucking hard!
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/27/2012 1:09:30 PM

Ashley Jane's pretty face, tits, and ass are to die for.
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/26/2012 9:26:46 PM

Ashley Jane - Now that is super hot blonde pussy. An absolute stunner who I'd love to eat and fuck.
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/26/2012 9:23:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.