Jamie Michelle

Jamie Michelle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:June 1, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Jamie (PlayboyliveJami)
  • LaserAway is giving new clients free laser hair removal treatments (worth up to $150!). Sign up today: laseraway.net/lp/refer-a-fri… 11/29/2015
  • I'm raising money for my Boobie Bank. Click to Donate: tw.gofund.me/jamiemichelle&… via @gofundme 11/25/2015
  • Add my page @jamiemichelletv 11/18/2015
  • I will only be posting for now on @jamiemichelletv 8/22/2015
  • @jamiemichelletv 8/21/2015
  • Follow my new page @jamiemichelletv 8/20/2015
  • Moved over to @jamiemichelletv follow me 7/23/2015
  • My new Twitter. @JamieMichelleTv 2/20/2015
  • Follow this page too please @iKandiCouture 2/19/2015
  • My Twitter @JamieMichelleTv 2/19/2015
  • Follow my new Twitter @jamiemichelletv 1/31/2015
  • Hey guys so I'm going to be deleting this account moving to new Twitter ??@JamieMichelleTv so please follow it i don't want to lose you guys 1/31/2015
  • Add me on #snapchat my #snapcode #snapcodes pic.twitter.com/0uI3jIKeTJ 1/25/2015
  • Txt me or call me anytime babes lets play?? Chatstar.com/Jamie_Michelle pic.twitter.com/cmNXD5zXug 8/10/2015
  • Jamie Michelle 269 S. Beverly Dr. suite 487 Beverly Hills CA 90212New Fan mail Address 8/1/2015
  • Make sure your following me on Snapchat??PlayboyJamieJamieMichelleLive.com pic.twitter.com/KfP5fbMopw 7/23/2015
  • ??????? pic.twitter.com/zy5aM08Jvr 7/21/2015
  • Love you guys?? pic.twitter.com/GUKgRStijZ 7/21/2015
  • Get my number Chatstar.com/Jamie_Michelle Merch MySexySecrets.biz pic.twitter.com/HpOf7uRLqh 7/11/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Jamie...
 
Nicknames:

Jamie Michelle Hunter

Biography: Jamie Michelle was born on June 1, 1987 in the United States. This stunning brunette is 5'5 and 99 lbs, and just had her breast enlarged. Jaime went from a 32A to an amazing set of round perky 34D tits. She has mesmerizing brown eyes as well. Jaime has no piercings or tattoos on her perfect body. She does not doing hardcore scenes, and has shot solo and lesbian sets for the likes of Twistys and Penthouse. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jamie Michelle picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jamie Michelle has really become very popular on Barelist in a short period of time. It's really no wonder though, she is a stunning brunette with a skinny frame and huge full D cup tits. Jamie has also been a favorite with many of the top adult photographers. We love all of her shoots, but wish she would do more shoots with other stunning glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1706
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 06/30/2010
 
Suggest Jamie
 
spacer
 
Jamie Michelle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 09, 2016 
Exclusive Jamie Michelle pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Evelin Rain and Jamie Michelle lick big Tits  Remove
Jamie Michelle rips off cute white top and shorts  Remove
Jamie Michelle strips off her sexy white Sweater  Remove
Jamie Michelle shows off her new big round tits  Remove
Jamie Michelle pulls down her black panties and rubs her clit  Remove
Jamie Michelle rips off her bikini in the shower  Remove
Jamie Michelle fingers in animal print Lingerie  Remove
Cutey Jamie Michelle takes off her lingerie and fingers pussy video  Remove
Jamie Michelle takes off her super cute lingerie off outdoors  Remove
Jamie Michelle toys her pussy in sexy white tank top video  Remove
Jamie Michelle nude babe spreads her pussy open to finger video  Remove
Stunning Jamie Michelle looks so hot in her purple stockings video  Remove
Official Jamie Michelle Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jamie Michelle Galleries
Jamie Michelle strips off her sexy bra and panties 
Jamie Michelle strips off her corset and panties 
Jamie Michelle spreads her pussy lips wide open 
Long legged skinny brunette Jamie Michelle shows shaved pussy 
 1
 
Jamie Michelle Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wow perfect 10, make than an 11!
Posted by: George on 9/18/2013 12:10:46 PM

Gosh she is so pretty I want more of her
Posted by: (: on 12/18/2010 10:17:23 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.