Chloe James

Chloe James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 28, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Chloe, I love you soo much! Soo hot!!! ~ Izua...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Busty Josie

Biography: Chloe James was born in Minnesota on December 28, 1987. Chloe is 5'8 and 116 lbs. She has long jet black hair and amazing big blue eyes. Chloe has a great pair of big round natural 34D tits as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Chloe does mostly glamour style solo shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as Holly Randall and Twistys. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Chloe James better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Chloe James is a plain stunning brunette adult model from the Minnesota. She has a great tall and slender body, with nice curves and naturally large D cup tits. Chloe sticks to shooting mainly solo glamour style galleries, and has done some amazing lesbian shoots as well. We tend to like her solo galleries the most though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #846
 Change:
 Links: 68
 Added: 07/06/2010
 
Suggest Chloe
 
spacer
 
Chloe James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 02, 2014 
Vanilla DeVille Chloe James and Ava Addams lick pussy  Remove
Chloe James slips off her cute outfit and spreads her pink  Remove
Chloe James shoves a big glass toy in her pussy  Remove
Chloe James pulls off her short dress and spreads  Remove
Chloe James plays with a vibrator in her sexy stockings  Remove
Dani Daniels invites Chloe James over for some naughty fun  Remove
Chloe James takes off her daisy dukes on the patio  Remove
Chloe James rips off her black bra and spreads some pink  Remove
Chloe James and Beckalynn have some fun  Remove
TIla Flame and Chloe James make love in white lingerie  Remove
Tila Flame and Chloe James lick pussies on the bed  Remove
Chloe James stunner takes off her white top and panties  Remove
Perfect Chloe James strips down to nothing at the pool  Remove
Chloe James pleasures herself with toys on a colorful bed  Remove
Chloe James rubs her pussy on the stairs in pink heels  Remove
Rayna Lee and Chloe James naughty lesbians punish each other  Remove
Chloe James shows off her amazing body in green lingerie  Remove
Chloe James strips off her cute colorful lingerie  Remove
Chloe James looks hot stripping off her bikini by the pool  Remove
Chloe James rubs her pussy outside by the pool in her bikini  Remove
Chloe James cutie strips off her pink lingerie outdoors  Remove
Perfect brunette Chloe James strips off her sexy green lingerie  Remove
Chloe James rubs her pussy on a blue chair by the pool  Remove
Rayna Lee and Chloe James toy each other  Remove
Chloe James strips off her white top and fingers outside  Remove
Hotties Chloe James and Tila Flame make love to each other  Remove
Chloe James looks amazing in her amazing pink lingerie  Remove
Chloe James sticks a colorful spatula in her tight pussy  Remove
Chloe James masturbates her pussy in the bathroom  Remove
Cutie Chloe James drops her cute blue dress to the floor  Remove
Chloe James slips off her cute black outfit and spreads  Remove
Dark haired Chloe James takes off her pink leopard lingerie  Remove
Brunette stunning Chloe James takes off pink and black lingerie  Remove
Brunette Chloe James fingers her tight pussy in bed video  Remove
Stunner Chloe James looks amazing in her white swimsuit  Remove
Perfect brunette Chloe James takes off her tiny white swimsuit video  Remove
Chloe James pushes her massive tits together video  Remove
Sexy Chloe James and Tila Flame mess around with each other video  Remove
Chloe James shows off her amazing ass in short shorts video  Remove
Chloe James strips off her black and pink peekaboo lingerie  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Chloe James Galleries
Chloe James naturally busty brunette green lace nightie strip-tease 
Sexy brunette pornstar with natural tits Chloe James shows pussy 
Horny lesbian pornstars Chloe James and Tila Flame 
Chloe James shows tits and strips sexy panties 
Busty babe Chloe James strips out of her string bikini in the pool 
Chloe James and Tila Flame lost in lesbian lust 
Chloe James fondles her natural soft supple boobs 
Chloe James fingering until she reaches an orgasm 
Chloe James spreads her sweet pussy lips wide open 
Natural titty brunette pornstar Chloe James fingers her pussy video 
 1 2
 
Chloe James Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Chloe, I love you soo much! Soo hot!!!
Posted by: Izual45 on 2/4/2014 1:59:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.