Jenn Anh Nguyen

Jenn Anh Nguyen
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jenn-Anh Nguyen

Biography: Jenn Anh Nguyen was born in the United States in 1986 and is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a huge pair of round 34C boobs. She has long light brown hair and brown eyes as well. Jenn has no tattoos and has her cute belly button pierced. She does only solo glamour style modeling. Make sure you look through our small but very hot collection of Jenn Anh Nguyen galleries.
Our Take: Jenn Anh Nguyen is a smoking hot Asian glamour and adult model. Although she mostly does non-nude modeling, there are some limited set of Jenn Anh in lingerie and topless. We love her super tight and toned body, and can't get enough of those bir C cup boobs of hers. We do with that Jenn would do a lot more adult modeling, and think it would be mind blowing to see her with other sexy and busty Asian models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6552
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/06/2010
 
Suggest Jenn
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Sexy Asian college coed Jenn-Anh Nguyen poses outside in a green flowery dress check1Star
Sexy brunette Asian college girl Jenn Anh Nguyen in a pink top check1Star
Jenn Anh Nguyen takes off her sexy white lingerie 1Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.