Alexia Rae

Alexia Rae
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 19, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DDD
 
Latest From Alexia (alexiaraexxx)
  • @Tia_Cyrus dm me asap 4/23/2014
  • mygirlfund.com/public/alexirae 4/18/2014
  • @Lovckye i have been good 4/17/2014
  • Who's up for a skype show 4/16/2014
  • @BigVan9 both 4/15/2014
  • @ashandsmoke10 will be to you by Sunday night 4/15/2014
  • @BigVan9 look me up on mygirlfund.com I have new content for sale 4/15/2014
  • @happy_soul2009 look me up on mygirlfund.com I have new content for sale 4/15/2014
  • @ClapAnigga look me up on mygirlfund.com I have new content for sale 4/15/2014
  • Who wants to see new videos ? 4/15/2014
  • tomorrow is my birthday 2/18/2014
  • @TheRealTajMahal dm me about the booking 1/28/2014
  • @SaruskaCora lol it does awe I miss my chico 1/19/2014
  • cant believe im missing avn this year .. 1/17/2014
  • @AmorHilton miss you too 12/29/2013
  • @FreXshest evil cat 12/11/2013
  • i still can't believe someone stole my cat #Pikachucknorris most bad arse cat to every be on this planet pic.twitter.com/bu9ZZh7vPi 11/13/2013
  • @FreXshest I miss my chico 12/11/2013
  • @The_MYK Call me 12/3/2013
  • Where are all my #tampabayarea people 12/3/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Alexia...
 
Nicknames:

Raeleen Ryder

Biography: Alexia Rae was born in Michigan on February 19, 1990. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of 34DDD tits. Alexia has long blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach and lower back. Alexia does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has worked for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America. Take some time out to check out our nice collection of Alexia Rae picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alexia Rae is probably best known for her super huge set of round DDD cup boobs. So it's no wonder that most of her shoots and scenes focus on her great tits. Alexia also has a very slim and tight body with nice curves and a slim waist. While shot mostly shoots hardcore boy-girl scenes, we do really like her lesbian and glamour work as well. It's a toss up for us if we enjoy her hardcore of solo scenes more, but in the end we really enjoy both.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1109
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 07/16/2010
 
Suggest Alexia
 
spacer
 
Alexia Rae Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 17, 2016 
Alexia Rae rubs Honey on her Tits and gets fucked  Remove
Alexia Rae busty blonde gets fucked in black Dress  Remove
Alexia Rae gets a chance to fuck her friends brother  Remove
Alexia Rae fucks friends brother behind her back  Remove
Alexia Rae uses some huge Toys on her Pussy  Remove
Alexia Rae gets screwed in the garden in blue body paint  Remove
Alexia Rae pulls off tiny shorts on the couch  Remove
Alexia Rae sucks big Cock in cute plaid Top  Remove
Alexia Rae sucks fat cock in her black bra  Remove
Alexia Rae shows off her huge bangers and rides cock  Remove
Alexia Rae gets boned hard on the couch and cums  Remove
Alexia Rae and her girlfriends get fucked hard  Remove
Alexia Rae gets fucked hard by her sisters husband video  Remove
Cute blonde Alexia Rae just loves riding nice thick cock video  Remove
Busty blonde Alexia Rae has her tits grabbed as she fucks video  Remove
Massive tits Alexia Rae gets fucked in a big black bra video  Remove
Alexia Rae pops out of her sexy pink bra as she rides cock video  Remove
Alexia Rae wraps her massive tits around a hard cock video  Remove
Official Alexia Rae Twitter Account  Remove
Official Alexia Rae MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexia Rae Galleries
Alexia Rae busty blonde in love games on bed 
Alexia Rae busty blonde housewife strips on kitchen 
Alexia Rae fine busty blonde spreads on a bed 
Alexia Rae fine busty blonde poses in shower stall 
Alexia Rae sexy busty blonde poses in blue bikini 
Boobed Alexia Rae sucks unknown penis at gloryhole 
Blonde Alexia Rae sucking a huge dick at gloryhole 
Busty chick Alexia Rae sucking a cock at gloryhole 
Alexia Rae in a bodypainted uniform getting fucked 
Alexia Rae got her naked body painted 
 1 2
 
Alexia Rae Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


magnifique !!!
Posted by: Kevin on 8/5/2012 6:23:43 PM

Her tits are a world class
Posted by: Geoff on 10/19/2010 12:57:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.