Dakota Rae

Dakota Rae
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 25, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jocelyn Binder

Biography: Brunette Dakota Rae is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a great set of perfect round 34C perky tits. She has long curly brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Dakota has no piercings or tattoos on her flawless natural body. She has only done softcore glamour shoots and has no plans of doing hardcore or lesbian scenes in her career. So far Dakota has exclusively does photoshoots for Digital Desire. Her natural beauty and amazing features really come on in her sets. We look forward to seeing a lot more of Dakota. Check out all of our Dakota Rae galleries!!!
Our Take: Dakota Rae is a truly stunning brunette adult model. She has a nice and curvy body, with nice long legs and a great round butt. Dakota also was blessed with a very nice pair of round C cup boobs. She has only really done solo glamour modeling, but we wish she would do some shoots with other sexy glamour models in the near future as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1683
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 01/17/2009
 
Suggest Dakota
 
spacer
 
Dakota Rae Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2013 
Dakota Rae puts forth her fresh sexual energy  Remove
Dakota Rae strips off soccer Jersey on the Field  Remove
Dakota Rae takes a bath and wants you to watch  Remove
Dakota Rae takes down her tight striped bottoms  Remove
Dakota Rae sheds her soft white panties  Remove
Dakota Rae takes off her super cute white panties  Remove
Dakota Rae is an all natural beauty with an exquisite face and figure  Remove
Dakota Rae slips out of her sheer black stockings  Remove
Dakota Rae rubs her swollen wet pussy and gets off video  Remove
Dakota Rae slips out of her cute blue lingerie  Remove
Dirty blonde Dakota Rae falls out of her cute blue lingerie  Remove
Dakota Rae strips off her shiny bikini outside in sexy heels  Remove
Naughty Dakota Rae shows off her body in stockings  Remove
Naughty Dakota Rae spreads her legs and gets off hard video  Remove
Sexy Dakota Rae takes off her little gold bikini  Remove
Amazing Dakota Rae slips off her sheer white top  Remove
Cutie Dakota Rae strips down nude just for you video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dakota Rae Galleries
Dakota Rae strips her dainty golden bikini 
Dakota Rae gets cozy with her hot big firm tits 
Dakota Rae shows her breasts in stockings 
Sexy brunette bikini babe Dakota Rae gets nude 
Dakota Rae fabulous brunette in a gold bikini goes naked 
Dakota Rae strips her blue cami and panties 
Dakota Rae strips lingerie and shows tits 
Dakota Rae posing nude and semi-nude 
 1
 
Dakota Rae Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.