Jenny Anderson

Jenny Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
where did this girl go from porn, one scene a...
Super hot! ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Julia Hare, Lena Hartley

Biography: Jenny Anderson was born in Russia but now resides in Nevada, USA. Her birthday is November 21, 1989. She has short brunette hair and huge blue eyes. Jenny is a tiny babe under five feet tall at only 4'11 and weighing around 95 pounds! She has cute 32B breasts and her belly button is pierced. Please have a look at our Jenny Anderson galleries!
Our Take: Jenny Anderson is a cute Russian-American hottie who loves to be in front of the camera. She has done a lot of hardcore scenes including threesomes of every variety, blow jobs, orgies and role-playing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2919
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 07/21/2010
 
Suggest Jenny
 
spacer
 
Jenny Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016 
Jenny Anderson slips off white Shirt and Shorts  Remove
Jenny Anderson hot newbie gets fucked in her tight ass video  Remove
Skinny little Jenny Anderson gets drilled on the couch video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jenny Anderson Galleries
Teen Jenny Anderson enjoys a big cock hardcore sex 
Teen Jenny Anderson in couple fuck sex and blowjob 
Jenny Anderson Stripping to Show Her Teen Tits and Pink Pussy 
Jenny Anderson Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


where did this girl go from porn, one scene at LEATHAL HARCORE AND ONE AT DEVILS FILMS
Posted by: geoff on 10/30/2013 1:37:51 AM

Super hot!
Posted by: Anonymous on 12/17/2010 5:58:36 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.