Blake Rose

Blake Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
U r so hot ~ Anon
WOW what a great woman. Perfect body ! ~ Mast...
Delicious boobs. I want to squeeze them ~ Joa...

 
Nicknames:

Siena Steele

Biography: Porn star Blake Rose was born on June 20, 1984. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. She has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Blake has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and recently has made a slight shift to doing more glamour solo shoots. Blake is also the Twistys Treat of the Month for September 2010. So far she has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Blake Rose picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Blake Rose is a true blonde knockout. She has a tiny waist on a tall frame, all combined with her massive 34D tits makes a very big statement. We first saw Blake in softcore photo shoots and were blown away. Then when she moved on to doing hardcore work, we were amazed. It's not everyday that you see such a stunning beauty doing such naughty things on film. We still do prefer Blake in her softcore shoots through, we think her look really lends itself better to glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #281
 Change:
 Links: 99
 Added: 07/30/2010
 
Suggest Blake
 
spacer
 
Blake Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 03, 2014 
Blake Rose pays her lawyer by fucking him hard  Remove
Busty blonde Blake Rose takes off her tight black top  Remove
Blake Rose rubs her Pussy in cute pink Lingerie  Remove
Blake Rose gets fucked hard at the Bar  Remove
Blake Rose gets fucked by her boyfriends son  Remove
Blake Rose lets her huge Tits out of tight Top  Remove
Blake Rose fucks in her sexy lingerie in the classroom  Remove
Blake Rose gets her pussy trained by black cock  Remove
Blake Rose rides big Dick in a yellow tanktop  Remove
Blake Rose gets fucked hard in her tight red top  Remove
Blake Rose lifts up her cute top and shows big tits  Remove
Blake Rose and Aleksa Nicole screw in the garage  Remove
Blake Rose meets a stranger at a bar and fucks his brains out  Remove
Blake Rose toys her Pussy with some huge Toys  Remove
Blake Rose sucks cock on a house by the water  Remove
Blake Rose shows off her big tits and rides a dark cock  Remove
Hot stripper Blake Rose gets fucked in the club  Remove
Blake Rose hot army babe fucks in the shower  Remove
Blake Rose takes her big tits out of sexy gold bikini  Remove
Blake Rose gets banged on the table in her doctors office  Remove
Blake Rose fingers her Pussy in black Lingerie  Remove
Blake Rose bangs a guy sleeping in a body bag in her heels  Remove
Blake Rose gets fucked on the pool table  Remove
Blake Rose looks amazing in black top and pink bottoms  Remove
Blake Rose gets drilled in a blue sports bra by her golf pro  Remove
Blake Rose masterbates in yellow dress in hot tub  Remove
Blake Rose hot blonde sucks on a big black cock  Remove
Hot blonde Blake Rose tries to get out of her lawyer fees  Remove
Blake Rose shows off her piercings and takes cock in her ass  Remove
Blake Rose toys her Pussy in cute top and skirt  Remove
Hot housewife Blake Rose gets banged on the couch  Remove
Blake Rose and her friend fuck after a long walk  Remove
Isis Love screws Blake Rose with strapon and grinds pussy  Remove
Blake Rose strips off sexy white Bra and Panties  Remove
Blake Rose pulls off her cute tight white Shirt  Remove
Blake Rose shows off her amazing tits at the Bar  Remove
Blake Rose rubs her clit in cute green panties  Remove
Blake Rose will take any form of extra credit from students video  Remove
Blake Rose gets her ass stuffed with dick on her work desk  Remove
Blake Rose guides her mans face down on her pussy video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Blake Rose On Barelist
Blog03/12/2011 : Busty Blonde Blake Rose  
 1
 
User Submitted Blake Rose Galleries
Blake Rose busty blonde in jeans top poses outdoor 
Blake Rose gets ass drilled by a massage therapist 
Blake Rose fucked in all positions on a desk 
Blake Rose assfucked by job applicant in an office 
Blake Rose squirting on him with her gushing pussy 
Blake Rose sucks a dick then gets slammed like there was no tomorrow video 
Blonde Blake Rose sucking black dick at gloryhole 
Blake Rose big busted blonde grabs sex in a bag 
Blake Rose sucking off two black cocks at Gloryhole 
Blake Rose sucks cocks of black strangers at Gloryhole 
 1 2 3 4
 
Blake Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


U r so hot
Posted by: Anon on 7/21/2014 1:54:22 AM

WOW what a great woman. Perfect body !
Posted by: Master Wayne on 9/29/2012 5:23:15 PM

Delicious boobs. I want to squeeze them
Posted by: Joaqin on 9/10/2012 9:39:01 AM

I want to touch ur melons
Posted by: Mangesh on 12/12/2011 10:29:27 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.