Nina James

Nina James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:October 23, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:179 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Nina (NinaJamesX)
  • Having fun by myself live on the digicam, join me for 100 % free. openfreecam.com6/29/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Nina...
 
Nicknames:

Blake Taylor

Biography: Nina James was born in California on October 23, 1991. She is 5'10 and 114 lbs with a great set of natural 32C tits. Nina has long brown hair and amazing blue eyes. She has a large tattoo on her right side and knuckles and also has her belly button pierced. Nina does not do any hardcore work, and focuses solely on solo glamour style shoots. She had already worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Nina James picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Nina James is really an all natural beauty. She has such a great innocent look to her, and has some of the nicest natural tits we have every had the pleasure of seeing. Her boobs are an amazing full C cup, and all natural on top of that. Nina has been shot by all of the major glamour photographers, and she has some extremely stunning photo shoots to show for it.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #423
 Change:
 Links: 94
 Added: 08/01/2010
 
Suggest Nina
 
spacer
 
Nina James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2014 
Nina James strips off her lingerie in the open window  Remove
Nina James takes off cute lingerie and rubs tits  Remove
Nina James spreads her pink pussy out by the pool  Remove
Nina James strips off her cute Bikini in the Pool  Remove
Nina James and her girlfriends play touch football  Remove
Nina James rips off her sexy green top outside  Remove
Nina James slips off her cute pink nightie  Remove
Sultry Nina James shows off her great body in pink lingerie  Remove
Nina James strips off her cute top and shorts  Remove
Nina James takes off her aqua top and rubs her nice tits  Remove
Nina James shows off her tits in a Twistys Cami  Remove
Nina James gets bored home alone and fingers herself video  Remove
Tiffany Thompson and Nina James lick all over each other  Remove
Cutie Nina James takes off her red and white top  Remove
Brunette Nina James teases in her sexy yellow shirt  Remove
Nina James and Tiffany Thompson lick pussy and kiss outside  Remove
Brunette Nina James takes off her cute pink cami and plays video  Remove
Cutie Nina James lays on the floor and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Nina James rubs her pussy in white socks  Remove
Nina James and Sabrina Maree lick pussies on a leather couch  Remove
Nina James and her girlfriends grind wet pussies  Remove
Nina James takes off her blue tank top and plays  Remove
Brunette Nina James takes off her sexy pink bra outdoors  Remove
Perfect Nina James slips out of her hot black lingerie  Remove
Nina James removes her sexy lingerie in black stockings  Remove
Sultry Nina James takes off her little colorful dress  Remove
Super horny Nina James jumps up on the counter to toy  Remove
Nina James strips off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Nina James and Shyla Jennings make love on a couch outside  Remove
Exotic Nina James looks stunning in her leopard bikini  Remove
Nina James strips off her cute pink bra outdoors  Remove
Nina James strips off her blue bikini outside by the pool  Remove
Stunning Nina James strips off her tiny bikini in the pool  Remove
Round tits Nina James looks so hot in her black thong  Remove
Plain hot Nina James takes off her cute blue lingerie in bed  Remove
Nina James takes off her cute summer dress outdoors  Remove
Nina James shows off her stunning body outside by the pool  Remove
Nina James and Malena Morgan get wet and have fun  Remove
Tiffany Thompson and Nina James roll around in bed video  Remove
Brunette Nina James rips off her sexy sheer stockings video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Nina James On Barelist
Blog06/23/2011 : Natural Nina James  
Article01/16/2011 : Our Favorite Adult Photographers  
 1
 
User Submitted Nina James Galleries
Nina James shows boobs and sexy white panties 
Brunette teen pornstar Nina James showing her pink juicy pussy 
Nina James strips lingerie and fondles breasts 
Nina James shows her body under a striped shirt 
Nina James topless in panties and stockings 
Nina James makes love to Shyla Jennings outdoors 
Pornstars Nina James and Sabrina Maree eat pussy all night 
Nina James gets her perfect tits out of her bikini 
Nina James flaunts her curvaceous body in blue bikini 
Nina James strips her short flower dress 
 1 2 3 4
 
Nina James Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is very nice
Posted by: DENjr on 9/29/2010 2:29:16 PM

Your mountains look nice
Posted by: A.R. on 8/20/2010 11:02:09 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.