Yoha

Yoha
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:August 3, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love you ~ Moncef
Yoha is the girl i like to love ~ Eduardo
 

 
Nicknames:

Yoha Galvez

Biography: Yoha was born in Colombia on August 3, 1985. She is 5'6 and 118 lbs with perky natural 34B tits. Yoha has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her nipples, tongue and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach, hand and arm. Yoha does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has done lesbian and solo shoots as well. She has been on some of the biggest adult sites including DDF Prod, Private and 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out our very nice collection of Yoha picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Yoha is a sultry and exotic porn star from Colombia. She is pretty average in height, which makes her B cup tits fit her body perfectly. Yoha's best asset is probably her nice full round ass that is just out of this world. She tends to focus on doing hardcore scenes, where she can put that great ass to work. Since Yoha is so seductive, we really enjoy seeing her pleasure herself with a big toy or with her fingers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1926
 Change:
 Links: 49
 Added: 08/07/2010
 
Suggest Yoha
 
spacer
 
Yoha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 24, 2014 
Yoha fucks her stud Taxi Driver out in the Woods  Remove
Yoha sucks on some massive big juicy cock and loves it  Remove
Yoha slips off her red dress and gets stuffed in the ass  Remove
Blue Angel and Yoha fuck with a Strapon  Remove
Yoha gets fucked in the mirror by a big cock  Remove
Yoha spreads her pussy in bikini and toys it hard  Remove
Yoha spreads her ass and gets boned by big cock  Remove
Brunette Yoha needs at least two cocks to get off  Remove
Yoha sucks on balls then gets screwed in the ass  Remove
Yoha gets her pussy fucked on the hood of a car  Remove
Brunette Yoha is bound and fucked hard by stiff dick  Remove
Yoha and blonde hottie get their asses drilled by cock  Remove
Yoha has one cock in her mouth and another in her ass  Remove
Yoha shoves a massive toy in then gets fisted  Remove
Yoha shares her mans cock with a young blonde stunner  Remove
Yoha fingers in her sexy light blue lingerie  Remove
Yoha is bound and has her pussy fucked and licked  Remove
Yoha gets dominated by a super sexy blonde stunner  Remove
Yoha and Blue Angel fuck each other with strapons  Remove
Yoha gets toyed and fucked by a big black dude video  Remove
Yoha gets nailed hard in her sexy red fishnet bodysuit video  Remove
Horny Yoha takes on a bunch of cocks at once video  Remove
Samia Duarte and Yoha share some nice thick cock video  Remove
Yoha gets filled taking on some huge black meat video  Remove
Yoha rides a nice rock hard cock in her white lingerie video  Remove
Big tit Yoha uses a toy on her tight pussy in stockings video  Remove
Yoha plays with her friends tits as she gets fucked video  Remove
Yoha shows off her tight body in a little red bikini video  Remove
Yoha has both of her tight holes filled with cocks video  Remove
Yoha gets fucked so hard from behind and cums video  Remove
Yoha sucks on big throbbing cock in the woods and swallows video  Remove
Yoha is bound and fucked by blonde Kathia Nobili video  Remove
Yoha gets a huge toy shoved up her ass and also fucked video  Remove
Naughty fetish fucking with Yoha and her master video  Remove
Yoha gives and amazing POV footjob in her bed video  Remove
Yoha has nasty bondage sex with her master video  Remove
Stunning Yoha gets fucked hard on a cars hood video  Remove
Yoha and Blue Angel finger each others tight pussies video  Remove
Yoha eats out Blue Angels tight pussy on the deck video  Remove
Stockings babe Yoha shoves a toy deep inside video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Yoha Galleries
Spicy latina Yoha Galvez and blond girldfriend enjoy some anal threesome 
Yoha Galvez in brown stockings toying ass hole 
Yoha Galvez busty latina with hot ass bound and fucked in public video 
Superb latin chick Yoha pounded in juicy ass video 
Yoha Galvez in red blouse and stockings toys a table 
Yoha Galvez in tan stockings toying close up on bed 
Horny Latina Yoha in stockings anal smashed video 
Big juggs latin Yoha B anal groupsex with CJ video 
 1
 
Yoha Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love you
Posted by: Moncef on 9/1/2010 3:42:52 PM

Yoha is the girl i like to love
Posted by: Eduardo on 8/20/2010 3:16:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.