Ava Blue

Ava Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:January 11, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:32E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jodie Dart

Biography: Ava Blue was born in Plymouth England on January 11, 1986. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a big set of enhanced 32E tits. Ava has very long curly dark blonde hair and deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arm, lower back, legs and ass. Ava does only solo glamour and toying scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like Twistys and DDF Prod. Make sure you check out all of our amazing Ava Blue galleries.
Our Take: Ava Blue is a very tall and hot British glamour model. We love how she will also get pretty dirty with a big toy in some scenes. Ava has legs that go on forever and a very slim waist, which are all highlighted by her massive fake E cup tits. We would really like to see Ava do some lesbian scenes in the near future through. We can't think of much hotter then Ava getting naughty with another tall model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2286
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 08/11/2010
 
Suggest Ava
 
spacer
 
Ava Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 05, 2016 
Ava Blue rubs her pussy in her sexy white lingerie  Remove
Ava Blue strips off her sexy black and red lingerie  Remove
Ava Blue looks so sexy with her pantyhose and panties  Remove
Ava Blue toys her pussy in sexy white lingerie  Remove
Ava Blue toys her tight pussy in red top and gets off  Remove
Ava Blue spreads her legs wide open and rubs her clit video  Remove
Ava Blue rubs her tight tattooed body and gets off video  Remove
Ava Blue rubs her pussy in her sexy white lingerie video  Remove
Ava Blue uses a big glass toy on her tight pussy video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ava Blue Galleries
Ava Blue sexy blonde shows long legs in stockings 
Busty blonde Ava Blue takes a shower near the beach 
Busty blonde Ava Blue looks tight and wet at poolside 
Ava Blue and her toned and tanned nude body outside 
Ava Blue in black stockings plays in armchair 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.