Karina Shay

Karina Shay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 30, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Carina Shay

Biography: Karina Shay was born in Budapest Hungary on October 30, 1989. She is 5'5 and 132 lbs with perfect natural 34C boobs. Karina has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Karina has been on such large adult sites as Twistys and 21 Sextury as well. Please feel free to go over all of our very hot Karina Shay picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Karina Shay is a stunning adult more and pornstar from Hungary. She has a perfect little body, with toned and tight curves and big round natural C cup boobs. Karina does the perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We do prefer Karina in glamour style shoots though, she is just so sexy and hot, that she was pretty much born to do glamour modeling.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2297
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 08/12/2010
 
Suggest Karina
 
spacer
 
Karina Shay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 14, 2011 
Carina Shay toys her Pussy in sexy red Lingerie  Remove
Carina Shay looks amazing in her little black dress  Remove
Blonde Karina Shay pops her big tits out of tiny bikini  Remove
Karina Shay toys her tight pussy in black Lingerie  Remove
Blonde Karina Shay fingers her pussy in black panties video  Remove
Cutie Karina Shay sucks on a nice hard cock and swallows video  Remove
Carina Shay gets on her hands and knees and rubs pussy video  Remove
Karina Shay lets her big tits out of a black dress video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Karina Shay Galleries
Karina Shay strips her bikini in the poolhouse 
Tall busty blonde Karina Shay with big naturals fucks a toy in stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.